View event results for the Victorian Colourbration Alpaca Show 2023

View other events with results

NOTE: As a public user you can only view the results of prize winners. Sign up as a guest for full access to all event results.

These results are preliminary and subject to final approval by the convenor.

Halter: Suri Fancy Female - Intermediate (YSIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GRANJERO PARK AUDREY 256041 07/03/2022 GRANJERO PARK 2/2
TICKENHALL BRAITH 253691 20/01/2022 NIL DESPERANDUM 3/2

Halter: Suri Fancy Male - Junior (YSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AZZURA MR M A FANCIER
Champion Fancy Suri Male
Supreme Fancy Suri
243058 05/12/2022 AZZURA 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Female - Junior (YHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK KISS AND TELL
Reserve Champion Fancy Huacaya Female
242658 22/11/2022 PRECISION 1/2
WEDGETAIL RISE WINONA 252577 17/11/2022 WEDGETAIL RISE 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Female - Intermediate (YHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT SIMPLY SERENE
Champion Fancy Huacaya Female
Supreme Fancy Huacaya
233377 21/03/2022 PRECISION 1/3
MIOSHI PARK DRAGONFLY 247099 11/03/2022 MIOSHI PARK 2/3

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Female - Senior (YHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TARVI NAVI 253531 25/10/2020 TARVI 1/2
TARVI BUBBACINO 253532 04/12/2020 TARVI 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Male - Junior (YHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MIOSHI PARK HIGH FLYER 253814 21/10/2022 MIOSHI PARK 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Male - Intermediate (YHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MIOSHI PARK FIREFLY 247091 18/04/2022 MIOSHI PARK 2/1

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Male - Adult (YHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
APPALOOSA CLOWNFISH
Champion Fancy Huacaya Male
252751 23/03/2021 ARCADY 1/2
YENAMINUT DREAM WEAVER 242717 08/03/2021 PRECISION 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Male - Senior (YHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN FLECKTARN APP
Reserve Champion Fancy Huacaya Male
249023 25/04/2020 AMBERSUN 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Male - Mature (YHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN MACCHIATO - APP 244002 10/04/2018 AMBERSUN 1/3
YENAMINUT TORJERA 228512 06/03/2017 LOVICA 2/3

Halter: Suri Black Female - Intermediate (KSIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA BREEZE EP RICOCHET
Champion Black Suri Female
255179 14/03/2022 BAARROOKA 1/6
BAARROOKA MAGIC VALENTINE 255177 12/03/2022 BAARROOKA 2/6
GRANJERO PARK MAYBELLE 256044 11/05/2022 GRANJERO PARK 3/6

Halter: Suri Black Female - Adult (KSAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA LUCINDA
Reserve Champion Black Suri Female
220154 13/11/2021 TULAROSA 1/3
PHAROS RIDGE SKINFLINT 250547 14/09/2021 PHAROS RIDGE 2/3

Halter: Suri Black Male - Junior (KSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
NIL DESPERANDUM ULTIMATE SNIPER 224087 22/11/2022 NIL DESPERANDUM 1/2
TULAROSA NEVER SAY NEVER 220164 09/12/2022 TULAROSA 2/2

Halter: Suri Black Male - Intermediate (KSIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA TRANS AM JAVELIN
Champion Black Suri Male
Supreme Black Suri
255199 03/04/2022 BAARROOKA 1/4
BAARROOKA VOODOO
Reserve Champion Black Suri Male
255180 18/03/2022 BAARROOKA 2/4
BAARROOKA EP YOUSSEF 255213 27/04/2022 BAARROOKA 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Black Female - Intermediate (KHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MILLDUCK ZULU WARRIOR WOMAN
Champion Black Huacaya Female
253734 23/02/2022 MILLDUCK 1/7
YARINGA BLACK DIAMOND
Reserve Champion Black Huacaya Female
256954 13/01/2022 YARINGA 2/7
HAYLILLA MARIMEKKO 249742 27/02/2022 HAYLILLA 3/7

Halter: Huacaya Black Female - Adult (KHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EAGLEWOOD FANETE 257960 13/10/2021 EAGLEWOOD 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Black Female - Senior (KHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
NOCTURNE COUNT ME IN 251637 29/01/2020 NOCTURNE 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Black Male - Junior (KHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TOFFEEMONT RIPPA 260180 08/12/2022 TOFFEEMONT 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Black Male - Intermediate (KHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA CONNEXION
Champion Black Huacaya Male
Supreme Black Huacaya
257605 15/03/2022 YARINGA 1/9
PRECISION DIVINE HEARTBREAKER ET 242745 20/05/2022 PRECISION 2/9
YARINGA PRINCE KAILASH 256997 25/02/2022 YARINGA 3/9
MORESBY FARM BANDIT 250231 30/03/2022 EMPYREAN 4/9

Halter: Huacaya Black Male - Adult (KHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
HAYLILLA BOMBORA 249717 17/03/2021 DULCE 1/5
NOCTURNE HEAD ON 251640 15/09/2021 NOCTURNE 2/5
NOCTURNE STAND UP 174768 31/10/2021 NOCTURNE 3/5

Halter: Huacaya Black Male - Senior (KHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CHAPARRAL MIRAGE 237309 15/12/2019 CHAPARRAL 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Black Male - Mature (KHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA ROYAL HIGHNESS
Reserve Champion Black Huacaya Male
239233 07/03/2019 ASHBOURNE 1/3
TOFFEEMONT MARRABOU 247101 08/01/2018 TOFFEEMONT 2/3
YARINGA CASTILE 239171 23/12/2018 YARINGA 3/3

Halter: Suri Grey Female - Intermediate (GSIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PHAROS RIDGE TREACHERY 250543 08/03/2022 PHAROS RIDGE 2/1

Halter: Suri Grey Female - Senior (GSSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PHAROS RIDGE REGENCY 250530 28/03/2020 PHAROS RIDGE 2/1

Halter: Suri Grey Male - Adult (GSAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA TIER ONE 247623 28/04/2021 TULAROSA 1/2
BAARROOKA LEONARDO OF VIP 252032 18/04/2021 BAARROOKA 2/2

Halter: Suri Senior Male - Grey (GSSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA JAMIE SILVER OF VIP 254003 28/10/2020 BAARROOKA 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Grey Female - Junior (GHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PRECISION ROYAL GODDESS
Champion Grey Huacaya Female
242651 09/12/2022 PRECISION 1/4
PRECISION NORTHERN LIGHTS
Reserve Champion Grey Huacaya Female
242656 23/11/2022 PRECISION 2/4
EUROKA FARM VIENNA WALTZ 261026 09/11/2022 EUROKA FARM 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Grey Female - Intermediate (GHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT JUDY BELL 233447 07/03/2022 PRECISION 1/5
PRECISION GALACTICA 222656 19/03/2022 PRECISION 2/5
DULCE VICTORIA 261189 05/01/2022 DULCE 3/5

Halter: Huacaya Grey Female - Adult (GHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EUROKA FARM EMPRESS WALTZ 243035 05/10/2021 EUROKA FARM 1/2
EAGLEWOOD BOYSENBERRY 257976 30/11/2021 EAGLEWOOD 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Grey Male - Junior (GHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT MARCO 242659 22/11/2022 PRECISION 1/2
LUCKVIEW PERSEUS 261686 04/12/2022 ALPACASONTHEHILL 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Grey Male - Intermediate (GHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK TIVOTELLO
Reserve Champion Grey Huacaya Male
242740 26/04/2022 PRECISION 1/4
BARDELLA PARK SILVER CROWN ET 228644 15/04/2022 PRECISION 2/4
EAGLEWOOD MUCHANGO 257991 09/02/2022 EAGLEWOOD 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Grey Male - Adult (GHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CHAPARRAL QUANTUM 237371 16/11/2021 CHAPARRAL 1/7
MALAKAIASHBOURNE REPEAT OFFENDER ET 258052 05/09/2021 ASHBOURNE 2/7
BARDELLA PARK ZANZIBAR 222669 12/11/2021 PRECISION 3/7

Halter: Huacaya Grey Male - Senior (GHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN RAZZPUTIN
Champion Grey Huacaya Male
Supreme Grey Huacaya
140168 10/12/2020 AMBERSUN 1/3
CHAPARRAL GUNPOWDER 237316 12/11/2020 CHAPARRAL 2/3
EAGLEWOOD PRINCE UNA 244914 20/03/2020 EAGLEWOOD 3/3

Halter: Suri Roan Female - Intermediate (RSIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA MAV MOSKVA 255185 21/03/2022 BAARROOKA 1/1

Halter: Suri Roan Male - Senior (RSSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA FREEDOM TRAIN 252022 08/11/2020 BAARROOKA 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Roan Female - Junior (RHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MALAKAIASHBOURNE BURNISHED
Reserve Champion Roan Huacaya Female
258031 19/09/2022 ASHBOURNE 1/3
PRECISION MERLIN'S GRATITUDE 242654 20/11/2022 PRECISION 2/3

Halter: Huacaya Roan Female - Intermediate (RHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA PRINCESS TEAH
Champion Roan Huacaya Female
257609 23/03/2022 YARINGA 1/2
HAYLILLA XAZIA 249740 28/02/2022 HAYLILLA 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Roan Female - Adult (RHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK KOKORA 222665 04/11/2021 PRECISION 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Roan Male - Junior (RHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
DULCE ARAGORN 261178 03/11/2022 DULCE 2/1

Halter: Huacaya Roan Male - Intermediate (RHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN DAMASCUS 249150 14/12/2021 AMBERSUN 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Roan Male - Senior (RHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT GOLDEN
Champion Roan Huacaya Male
Supreme Roan Huacaya
222601 18/11/2019 PRECISION 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Roan Male - Mature (RHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK ROYAL MAJESTY
Reserve Champion Roan Huacaya Male
233510 02/02/2019 PRECISION 1/1

Halter: Suri Brown Female - Junior (BSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AZZURA M A EBONY
Champion Brown Suri Female
243059 19/11/2022 AZZURA 1/2
DULCE FLORENCE
Reserve Champion Brown Suri Female
261176 24/10/2022 DULCE 2/2

Halter: Suri Brown Female - Intermediate (BSIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BALLY HILL ATHENA 259856 05/03/2022 BALLY HILL 1/6
BAARROOKA LIS SUGAR RAE 262269 06/05/2022 BAARROOKA 2/6
ATTRILL HOUSE RUMOUR 254147 19/03/2022 ATTRILL HOUSE 3/6

Halter: Suri Brown Male - Junior (BSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MIOSHI PARK APOLLO 253811 11/10/2022 MIOSHI PARK 1/2
NIL DESPERANDUM MAHOGANY BREEZE 224089 06/12/2022 NIL DESPERANDUM 2/2

Halter: Suri Brown Male - Intermediate (BSIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA MAGIC MILLIONS
Champion Brown Suri Male
Supreme Brown Suri
255175 10/03/2022 BAARROOKA 1/3
BAARROOKA EPIC CYPRUS
Reserve Champion Brown Suri Male
255217 21/02/2022 LOVICA 2/3
TICKENHALL NICODEMUS 253693 07/03/2022 TICKENHALL 3/3

Halter: Suri Brown Male - Adult (BSAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA EPIC ADVENTURE 254100 21/04/2021 NIL DESPERANDUM 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Brown Female - Junior (BHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK ROYAL COMMOTION 242655 25/11/2022 PRECISION 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Brown Female - Intermediate (BHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PRECISION LUSCIOUS ET 222660 26/02/2022 PRECISION 1/7
YENAMINUT GRAND CELEBRATION 242736 25/04/2022 PRECISION 2/7
MILLDUCK ZILLAH SICKLEMORE 259942 19/04/2022 MILLDUCK 3/7

Halter: Huacaya Brown Female - Adult (BHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PRECISION NEFERTITI
Champion Brown Huacaya Female
242565 28/12/2020 PRECISION 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Brown Female - Senior (BHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PATAGONIA VV MYSTIC DANCER
Reserve Champion Brown Huacaya Female
246631 13/06/2020 ASHBOURNE 1/2
MILLDUCK XTC 245448 23/03/2020 MILLDUCK 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Brown Male - Junior (BHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK NERIS
Champion Brown Huacaya Male
Supreme Brown Huacaya
242653 24/10/2022 PRECISION 1/2
MORESBY FARM AVATAR 245540 05/12/2022 EMPYREAN 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Brown Male - Intermediate (BHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA OTAMAYA 256970 27/01/2022 YARINGA 1/4
YARINGA GALIO 256980 04/02/2022 YARINGA 2/4
HAYLILLA MR BLISS 249749 17/03/2022 HAYLILLA 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Brown Male - Adult (BHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA TRADEMARK
Reserve Champion Brown Huacaya Male
255652 19/02/2021 YARINGA 1/7
BUCKLAND AXIOM 254969 08/12/2021 BUCKLAND 2/7
CHAPARRAL MONTENEGRO 237380 26/11/2021 CHAPARRAL 3/7

Halter: Huacaya Brown Male - Senior (BHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EUROKA FARM DILLON 243030 02/03/2020 EUROKA FARM 1/2
MILLDUCK X-FACTOR 251669 10/05/2020 MILLDUCK 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Brown Male - Mature (BHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WEDGETAIL RISE PADDINGTON 238714 16/03/2019 WEDGETAIL RISE 1/2
MILLDUCK ULURU 232618 18/03/2017 MILLDUCK 2/2

Halter: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn Female - Junior (FSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
DULCE LAVENDER
Reserve Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Female
261177 31/10/2022 DULCE 1/3
NIL DESPERANDUM CHERRY ON TOP 224092 09/12/2022 NIL DESPERANDUM 2/3

Halter: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn Female - Intermediate (FSIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA BREEZE LIS MONAVALE
Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Female
255174 09/03/2022 DULCE 1/1

Halter: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn Female - Adult (FSAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MIDAS TOUCH GILTY 252496 01/04/2021 MIDAS TOUCH 1/2
ATTRILL HOUSE QUICKSILVER 254141 13/10/2021 ATTRILL HOUSE 2/2

Halter: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Intermediate (FSIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GRANJERO PARK SIR LANCELOT 256039 01/03/2022 GRANJERO PARK 1/2
TIYATA WILDFIRE 250164 11/03/2022 TIYATA 2/2

Halter: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Adult (FSAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA LIS OBLIVION
Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Male
Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Suri
255220 16/11/2021 BAARROOKA 1/3
TICKENHALL DUNSTAN 197224 19/05/2021 TICKENHALL 2/3
GRANJERO PARK APOLLO 256032 17/05/2021 GRANJERO PARK 3/3

Halter: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Senior (FSSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TICKENHALL REFELYN
Reserve Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Male
197221 24/04/2020 LOVICA 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Female - Junior (FHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EMPYREAN TOURMALINE 250240 16/11/2022 EMPYREAN 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Female - Intermediate (FHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PRECISION ROYAL BELLA
Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Female
222657 07/03/2022 PRECISION 1/8
PRECISION SERENA ET 242741 22/04/2022 PRECISION 2/8
AMBERSUN WELSH FORTUNE 249116 29/04/2022 AMBERSUN 3/8

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Female - Adult (FHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA BRIANNA
Reserve Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Female
255645 07/02/2021 YARINGA 1/4
MALAKAIASHBOURNE MAGNIFICA 258012 29/09/2021 ASHBOURNE 2/4
TOFFEEMONT CARAMELLO 260162 07/12/2021 TOFFEEMONT 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Junior (FHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EUROKA FARM PELUCHE 261027 19/10/2022 EUROKA FARM 1/3
BUCKLAND FATAL ATTRACTION 255012 22/06/2022 BUCKLAND 2/3
MIOSHI PARK HERMES 253813 18/10/2022 MIOSHI PARK 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Intermediate (FHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MALAKAIASHBOURNE HIP TO BE SQUARE ET 250065 09/05/2022 ASHBOURNE 1/4
YARINGA HUNTER 257604 13/03/2022 YARINGA 2/4
YARINGA CALEB 255700 09/01/2022 YARINGA 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Adult (FHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN DESTINED
Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Male
Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya
140171 16/09/2021 AMBERSUN 1/5
YARINGA BRIGADIER
Reserve Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Male
255664 06/03/2021 YARINGA 2/5
DANDURA PROMETHEUS 250759 17/04/2021 DANDURA 3/5

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Senior (FHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ASHBOURNE SOLDIER OF FORTUNE 247681 17/04/2020 ASHBOURNE 1/4
YARINGA GRAGAS 239249 04/12/2019 YARINGA 2/4
ARCADY GLINT 247564 24/04/2020 ARCADY 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Mature (FHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ANDACHE MORPHEOUS 246498 13/05/2019 ANDACHE 1/2
EULINYA WARFARE 245549 14/03/2019 EMPYREAN 2/2

Halter: Suri Light Fawn Female - Adult (LSAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BALLY HILL NATALIA 238990 14/03/2021 BALLY HILL 1/1

Halter: Suri Light Fawn Male - Intermediate (LSIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA RED108
Champion Light Fawn Suri Male
Supreme Light Fawn Suri
262280 18/03/2022 BAARROOKA 1/1

Halter: Suri Light Fawn Male - Senior (LSSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA MAN'S ENDEAVOUR
Reserve Champion Light Fawn Suri Male
251897 20/05/2020 BAARROOKA 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Female - Junior (LHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN QUEENIE 249143 24/11/2022 AMBERSUN 1/4
AMBERSUN OLYMPIA 249111 05/12/2022 AMBERSUN 2/4
MAYLANDS FLORENCE 261561 30/11/2022 MAYLANDS 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Female - Intermediate (LHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PRECISION WICKED WAYS ET
Reserve Champion Light Fawn Huacaya Female
222659 12/03/2022 PRECISION 1/3
ACCOYO GENESIS TAKE ME ON 261226 24/03/2022 ACCOYO GENESIS 2/3
ANDEAN SPIRIT OLYMPIC FLAME 256979 31/01/2022 YARINGA KOBLER 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Female - Adult (LHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WATTLE GROVE HOPE 191291 15/11/2021 WATTLE GROVE 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Female - Senior (LHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ACCOYOLEGACY ENVY ME
Champion Light Fawn Huacaya Female
Supreme Light Fawn Huacaya
256088 07/11/2020 ACCOYOLEGACY 1/2
ACCOYOLEGACY LOOK AT ME 250168 26/05/2020 ACCOYOLEGACY 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Female - Mature (LHMF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN PRIDE OF FORTUNE 193350 23/09/2014 AMBERSUN 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Male - Junior (LHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT NICKLEBY 242657 08/11/2022 PRECISION 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Male - Intermediate (LHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PRECISION ROYAL TRIUMPH
Reserve Champion Light Fawn Huacaya Male
222654 23/03/2022 PRECISION 1/5
EMPYREAN HELLFIRE ET 250229 07/04/2022 EMPYREAN 2/5
TOFFEEMONT LION BAR 260171 19/01/2022 TOFFEEMONT 3/5

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Male - Adult (LHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ASHBOURNE ILLUMINATED 247696 11/03/2021 ASHBOURNE 1/3
YARINGA PRINCE PALANI 255666 10/03/2021 YARINGA 2/3

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Male - Senior (LHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PRECISION HYPERION ET
Champion Light Fawn Huacaya Male
242650 31/10/2019 PRECISION 1/3
CHAPARRAL SMOKY MARTINI 237288 06/10/2019 CHAPARRAL 2/3
KURRAWA ASKIN 4 TROUBLE 250302 25/11/2020 ALPACASONTHEHILL 3/3

Halter: Suri White Female - Junior (WSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TRADEMARK SHOWTIME
Reserve Champion White Suri Female
242661 04/12/2022 PRECISION 1/4
TRADEMARK DANCE MACHINE 242662 03/11/2022 PRECISION 2/4

Halter: Suri White Female - Adult (WSAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA MAT GLOW WORM
Champion White Suri Female
252026 20/04/2021 BAARROOKA 1/2

Halter: Suri White Male - Junior (WSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CHAKANA BLUE MONTEZUMA 256411 01/12/2022 CHAKANA BLUE 1/2

Halter: Suri White Male - Intermediate (WSIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CHAKANA BLUE OPTIMUS
Champion White Suri Male
Supreme White Suri
256404 04/04/2022 CHAKANA BLUE 1/2
BAARROOKA RED156
Reserve Champion White Suri Male
262296 07/04/2022 BAARROOKA 2/2

Halter: Huacaya White Female - Junior (WHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BUCKLAND SNOW BUNNY 255011 08/12/2022 BUCKLAND 1/7
MALAKAIASHBOURNE AFTERGLOW 258033 05/11/2022 ASHBOURNE 2/7
BUCKLAND ALPHA PHI 254980 09/12/2022 BUCKLAND 3/7

Halter: Huacaya White Female - Intermediate (WHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BUCKLAND BORN YESTERDAY
Champion White Huacaya Female
254971 31/01/2022 BUCKLAND 1/9
AMBERSUN LUMINOSA
Reserve Champion White Huacaya Female
249115 28/04/2022 AMBERSUN 2/9
CUZCO OLIVIA 222655 20/03/2022 PRECISION 3/9
BUCKLAND HEART OF GOLD 254967 23/02/2022 BUCKLAND 4/9

Halter: Huacaya White Female - Adult (WHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN AYMARA 249102 26/11/2021 AMBERSUN 1/1

Halter: Huacaya White Female - Senior (WHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ACCOYOLEGACY GRAND ILLUSION 250170 18/05/2020 ACCOYOLEGACY 1/2
ACCOYOLEGACY EAT YOUR HEART OUT 250171 09/06/2020 ACCOYOLEGACY 2/2

Halter: Huacaya White Female - Mature (WHMF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ACCOYOLEGACY CELTIC PASSION 211845 13/08/2017 ACCOYOLEGACY 1/1

Halter: Huacaya White Male - Junior (WHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PRECISION SHERE RESPECT 242515 04/12/2022 PRECISION 1/3
ACCOYOLEGACY EYES ON RASPUTIN 250175 26/09/2022 ACCOYOLEGACY 2/3
ACCOYOLEGACY ENVY OF RASPUTIN 256098 13/10/2022 ACCOYOLEGACY 3/3

Halter: Huacaya White Male - Intermediate (WHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PRECISION SCEPTRE
Reserve Champion White Huacaya Male
233433 25/03/2022 PRECISION 1/4
MALAKAIASHBOURNE GRAND SLAM ET 258077 04/03/2022 ASHBOURNE 2/4
BUCKLAND EQUILIBRIUM 254975 14/04/2022 BUCKLAND 3/4

Halter: Huacaya White Male - Adult (WHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ACCOYO GENESIS ILLUSION OF TULACO
Champion White Huacaya Male
Supreme White Huacaya
261202 21/09/2021 ACCOYO GENESIS 1/5
ALPHA CENTAURI DOMINATOR 218913 27/04/2021 EMPYREAN 2/5
BUCKLAND KC'S CALYPSO BEAU 226094 21/12/2020 BUCKLAND 3/5

Halter: Huacaya White Male - Senior (WHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN 2020 VISION 249021 20/04/2020 AMBERSUN 1/3
EMPYREAN VALOUR 250211 23/09/2019 EMPYREAN 2/3
YARINGA TRADITION 240676 21/01/2020 YARINGA 3/3

Halter: Huacaya White Male - Mature (WHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK OBLIVION 233489 25/05/2018 PRECISION 1/2
DANDURA EQUINOX 238788 21/03/2019 DANDURA 2/2

Fleece: Huacaya White - Junior (WHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PRECISION GRAND DESTINATION 233391 04/03/2022 PRECISION 1/2
YENAMINUT AVENGER 222668 17/12/2021 PRECISION 2/2

Fleece: Huacaya White - Intermediate (WHIO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK ACCLAIMED ET 228648 13/04/2021 PRECISION 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya White - Adult (WHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PRECISION AWESTRUCK
Supreme White Huacaya Fleece
233366 30/12/2020 PRECISION 1/2
YENAMINUT JALLINCA 233363 16/11/2020 PRECISION 2/2

Fleece: Huacaya White - Senior (WHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA TRADITION 240676 21/01/2020 YARINGA 1/2
DANDURA ASIMOV 238796 05/10/2019 DANDURA 2/2

Fleece: Huacaya White - Mature (WHMO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA JUSTICE 229472 14/02/2018 YARINGA 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya White - Aged (WHGO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA GRAND DUKE FERDINAND 225875 09/01/2017 YARINGA 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya Light Fawn - Junior (LHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ANDEAN SPIRIT TRAILBLAZER
Supreme Light Fawn Huacaya Fleece
255692 30/12/2021 YARINGA KOBLER 1/4
YARINGA WAYFARER 255676 14/12/2021 YARINGA 2/4
ROYAL VIEW RIFLEMAN 243119 24/03/2022 ROYAL VIEW 3/4

Fleece: Huacaya Light Fawn - Adult (LHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA UPTOWN GIRL 255669 16/03/2021 YARINGA 1/7
PRECISION MOTHER MAY I 242555 27/11/2020 PRECISION 2/7
SURTIERRA REBEL 251609 16/03/2021 SURTIERRA 3/7

Fleece: Huacaya Light Fawn - Senior (LHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA RHYDIAN 239183 08/01/2019 YARINGA 1/2
CHAPARRAL SMOKY MARTINI 237288 06/10/2019 CHAPARRAL 2/2

Fleece: Supreme Light Fawn Huacaya Fleece (LHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ANDEAN SPIRIT TRAILBLAZER 255692 30/12/2021 YARINGA KOBLER 1

Fleece: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn - Junior (FHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PRECISION LEVANTERA ET 222661 22/02/2022 PRECISION 1/2
YARINGA CALEB 255700 09/01/2022 YARINGA 2/2

Fleece: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn - Intermediate (FHIO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
DANDURA PROMETHEUS 250759 17/04/2021 DANDURA 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn - Adult (FHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK ROYAL ECLIPSE 242575 19/12/2020 PRECISION 1/3
YARINGA BRIANNA 255645 07/02/2021 YARINGA 2/3
FUTURA COUNTRY CHARM 249203 12/06/2020 MUDDIBROOKE 3/3

Fleece: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn - Senior (FHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ARCADY GLINT
Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Fleece
247564 24/04/2020 ARCADY 1/5
YARINGA PUCCINI 239179 27/12/2018 YARINGA 2/5
DANDURA ZORO 238795 27/09/2019 DANDURA 3/5

Fleece: Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Fleece (FHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ARCADY GLINT 247564 24/04/2020 ARCADY 1

Fleece: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn - Mature (FHMO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CHAPARRAL WATSACOWIE 237232 22/02/2018 CHAPARRAL 2/1

Fleece: Huacaya Brown - Junior (BHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PRECISION LUSCIOUS ET
Supreme Brown Huacaya Fleece
222660 26/02/2022 PRECISION 1/3
YENAMINUT GAMBIA 233435 27/11/2021 PRECISION 2/3
YARINGA OTAMAYA 256970 27/01/2022 YARINGA 3/3

Fleece: Huacaya Brown - Adult (BHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PRECISION NEFERTITI 242565 28/12/2020 PRECISION 1/2
YARINGA TRADEMARK 255652 19/02/2021 YARINGA 2/2

Fleece: Huacaya Brown - Mature (BHMO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA WAR LORD'S LEGACY 239155 11/03/2018 YARINGA 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya Roan - Junior (RHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MIOSHI PARK BIRTHDAY GIRL 247100 01/03/2022 MIOSHI PARK 1/3
YARINGA PRINCESS TEAH 257609 23/03/2022 YARINGA 2/3
BARDELLA PARK KOKORA 222665 04/11/2021 PRECISION 3/3

Fleece: Huacaya Roan - Adult (RHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CHAPARRAL DIGGA 237324 01/12/2020 CHAPARRAL 1/3
MIOSHI PARK PERFECT VISION 247066 10/10/2020 MIOSHI PARK 2/3
LEMACA WYNTER DELIGHT 248577 03/06/2020 LEMACA 3/3

Fleece: Huacaya Roan - Senior (RHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK ROYAL MAJESTY
Supreme Roan Huacaya Fleece
233510 02/02/2019 PRECISION 1/2
CHAPARRAL SAKURA 237261 09/11/2018 CHAPARRAL 2/2

Fleece: Huacaya Grey - Junior (GHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK SILVER ICE
Supreme Grey Huacaya Fleece
222662 19/02/2022 PRECISION 1/5
PRECISION GALACTICA 222656 19/03/2022 PRECISION 2/5
BARDELLA PARK ZANZIBAR 222669 12/11/2021 PRECISION 3/5

Fleece: Huacaya Grey - Adult (GHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PRECISION SHERE TEMPTATION 228647 12/12/2020 PRECISION 1/2
YARINGA STARLETT 255673 18/03/2021 YARINGA 2/2

Fleece: Huacaya Grey - Senior (GHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK SILVER MAJESTY 214693 22/02/2020 PRECISION 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya Grey - Mature (GHMO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
COMBE HILL COSMIC ROSE 181966 03/01/2018 PRECISION 2/1

Fleece: Huacaya Black - Junior (KHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MILLDUCK ZULU WARRIOR WOMAN
Supreme Black Huacaya Fleece
253734 23/02/2022 MILLDUCK 1/4
YARINGA PRINCE KAILASH 256997 25/02/2022 YARINGA 2/4
YENAMINUT BLADE 222667 04/12/2021 PRECISION 3/4

Fleece: Huacaya Black - Adult (KHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA ELLEN 255611 28/12/2020 YARINGA 2/1

Fleece: Huacaya Black - Senior (KHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK BLACK POPPY 214666 09/03/2020 PRECISION 1/3
YARINGA SHEIK 240714 06/03/2020 YARINGA 2/3
CHAPARRAL MIRAGE 237309 15/12/2019 CHAPARRAL 3/3

Fleece: Huacaya Black - Mature (KHMO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA ERENDIRA 229490 07/03/2018 YARINGA 2/1

Fleece: Huacaya Black - Aged (KHGO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GREENWOOD MACEYX 192038 23/05/2016 LEMACA 2/1

Fleece: Huacaya Fancy - Junior (YHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT SIMPLY SERENE
Supreme Fancy Huacaya Fleece
233377 21/03/2022 PRECISION 1/2
MIOSHI PARK FIREFLY 247091 18/04/2022 MIOSHI PARK 2/2

Fleece: Huacaya Fancy - Adult (YHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT DREAM WEAVER 242717 08/03/2021 PRECISION 1/2
APPALOOSA CLOWNFISH 252751 23/03/2021 ARCADY 2/2

Fleece: Huacaya Fancy - Mature (YHMO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK ASTOUNDED ET 242607 08/02/2018 PRECISION 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya Fancy - Aged (YHGO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT TORJERA 228512 06/03/2017 PRECISION 1/1

Fleece: Suri White - Junior (WSJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TRADEMARK G-FORCE
Supreme White Suri Fleece
233397 13/04/2022 PRECISION 1/3
BAARROOKA RED210 262263 02/05/2022 BAARROOKA 2/3
BALLY HILL LITTLE JOHN 238993 24/03/2021 BALLY HILL 3/3

Fleece: Suri White - Intermediate (WSIO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA MAT KIRSCH 252010 27/04/2021 PRECISION 1/1

Fleece: Suri White - Adult (WSAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BALLY HILL HECTOR 238996 09/04/2021 BALLY HILL 1/2

Fleece: Suri White - Mature (WSMO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BIRRONG PRIMA DONNA 247011 22/09/2018 PRECISION 1/1

Fleece: Supreme Light Fawn Suri Fleece (LSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA RED164 262301 09/04/2022 BAARROOKA 1

Fleece: Suri Light Fawn - Junior (LSJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA RED164
Supreme Light Fawn Suri Fleece
262301 09/04/2022 BAARROOKA 1/2
MERIDIAN CLAUDIUS 247874 23/11/2021 MERIDIAN 2/2

Fleece: Suri Light Fawn - Intermediate (LSIO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MERIDIAN MORWENNA 247872 24/04/2021 MERIDIAN 1/1

Fleece: Suri Light Fawn - Adult (LSAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BALLY HILL NATALIA 238990 14/03/2021 BALLY HILL 1/1

Fleece: Suri Light Fawn - Senior (LSSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK THEIA 233515 26/03/2019 PRECISION 1/2
MERIDIAN PEARLIE 240404 11/03/2019 MERIDIAN 2/2

Fleece: Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Fleece (FSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TIYATA WILDFIRE 250164 11/03/2022 TIYATA 1

Fleece: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn - Junior (FSJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TIYATA WILDFIRE
Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Fleece
250164 11/03/2022 TIYATA 1/3
BAARROOKA LISBON'S PRINCESS 255223 03/03/2022 BAARROOKA 2/3
BALLY HILL NOLAN 259863 27/03/2022 BALLY HILL 3/3

Fleece: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn - Intermediate (FSIO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MERIDIAN OZARA 247873 08/05/2021 MERIDIAN 2/1

Fleece: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn - Adult (FSAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA EP VALENTINO 262326 21/03/2021 BAARROOKA 1/1

Fleece: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn - Aged (FSGO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MERIDIAN MAHLA 219571 15/06/2015 MERIDIAN 2/2
MERIDIAN PASCOE 219779 13/05/2017 MERIDIAN 3/2

Fleece: Suri Brown - Junior (BSJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BALLY HILL ATHENA 259856 05/03/2022 BALLY HILL 1/2
BAARROOKA GANDALF 262329 23/05/2022 BAARROOKA 2/2

Fleece: Suri Brown - Adult (BSAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA FA SEATTLE
Supreme Brown Suri Fleece
251899 03/05/2020 PRECISION 1/2

Fleece: Suri Brown - Senior (BSSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BALLY HILL RUTH 238973 04/12/2019 BALLY HILL 2/1

Fleece: Suri Black - Junior (KSJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA EP BOULEVARD
Supreme Black Suri Fleece
255212 27/04/2022 BAARROOKA 1/2
BALLY HILL VANDAL 259854 25/11/2021 BALLY HILL 2/2

Fleece: Suri Black - Senior (KSSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PACOFINO COLT 45 251682 06/11/2019 PRECISION 1/1

Fleece: Suri Fancy - Junior (YSJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BALLY HILL REMI 259861 26/03/2022 BALLY HILL 2/1

Fleece: Suri Fancy - Adult (YSAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AZZURA CRYSTAL OBSIDIAN 242171 14/05/2020 AZZURA 1/1

Fleece: Suri Fancy - Senior (YSSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AZZURA CARNELIAN TUMBLESTONE 242170 10/11/2019 AZZURA 2/1

Halter: Supreme White Suri (WSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CHAKANA BLUE OPTIMUS 256404 04/04/2022 CHAKANA BLUE 1

Halter: Supreme Light Fawn Suri (LSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA RED108 262280 18/03/2022 BAARROOKA 1

Halter: Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Suri (FSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA LIS OBLIVION 255220 16/11/2021 BAARROOKA 1

Halter: Supreme Brown Suri (BSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA MAGIC MILLIONS 255175 10/03/2022 BAARROOKA 1

Halter: Supreme Black Suri (KSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA TRANS AM JAVELIN 255199 03/04/2022 BAARROOKA 1

Halter: Supreme Fancy Suri (YSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AZZURA MR M A FANCIER 243058 05/12/2022 AZZURA 1

Halter: Supreme White Huacaya (WHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ACCOYO GENESIS ILLUSION OF TULACO 261202 21/09/2021 ACCOYO GENESIS 1

Halter: Supreme Light Fawn Huacaya (LHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ACCOYOLEGACY ENVY ME 256088 07/11/2020 ACCOYOLEGACY 1

Halter: Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya (FHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN DESTINED 140171 16/09/2021 AMBERSUN 1

Halter: Supreme Brown Huacaya (BHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK NERIS 242653 24/10/2022 PRECISION 1

Halter: Supreme Roan Huacaya (RHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT GOLDEN 222601 18/11/2019 PRECISION 1

Halter: Supreme Grey Huacaya (GHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN RAZZPUTIN 140168 10/12/2020 AMBERSUN 1

Halter: Supreme Black Huacaya (KHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA CONNEXION 257605 15/03/2022 YARINGA 1

Halter: Supreme Fancy Huacaya (YHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT SIMPLY SERENE 233377 21/03/2022 PRECISION 1