View event results for the Australian Alpaca Spectacular 2018

View other events with results

NOTE: As a public user you can only view the results of prize winners. Sign up as a guest for full access to all event results.

Halter: Huacaya White Female - Junior (WHJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE NEFERTITI 235114 17/02/2018 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/18
GOLDLEAF LE FANTOME DE L'OPERA 216469 20/02/2018 GOLDLEAF 3/18
LILLYFIELD STAR WITNESS 231023 27/11/2017 LILLYFIELD 4/18
AURAVALE PARIS 238871 12/02/2018 AURAVALE 5/18

Halter: Huacaya White Female - Intermediate (WHIF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE OPULENCE
Reserve Champion White Huacaya Female
Champion Intermediate Huacaya Female
235135 13/04/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/12
LILLYFIELD CHASE THE SUN 231003 10/04/2017 LILLYFIELD 2/12
JUST JESSIE 229146 06/05/2017 JUST 3/12
EP CAMBRIDGE GOVERNESS 234826 15/05/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 4/12

Halter: Huacaya White Female - Adult (WHAF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MALAKAI TALK OF THE TOWN 218492 31/05/2016 MALAKAI 1/13
AMBERSUN BREAK THROUGH 232399 12/03/2016 AMBERSUN 2/13
AMBERSUN JORDIE'S PLAYGROUND 232393 18/12/2016 AMBERSUN 3/13
MALAKAI STARSTRUCK ET 218448 16/12/2016 MALAKAI 4/13

Halter: Huacaya White Female - Senior (WHSF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE DEITY
Champion Senior Huacaya Female
234935 21/12/2015 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/5
MALAKAI JEWEL OF FIRE ET
Reserve Champion Senior Huacaya Female
215684 06/11/2015 MALAKAI 2/5
EP CAMBRIDGE HUNTRESS 212502 10/10/2015 EP CAMBRIDGE 3/5

Halter: Huacaya White Female - Mature (WHMF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CAESAR'S PROMISE
Champion White Huacaya Female
Reserve Champion Mature Huacaya Female
198224 07/04/2013 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/4
CAMBRIDGE INFLUENCE 198183 28/08/2012 EP CAMBRIDGE 2/4
AMBERSUN CHANDALIER 182456 14/07/2011 AMBERSUN 3/4

Halter: Huacaya White Male - Junior (WHJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Split class Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CHAIN REACTION 235117 16/11/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE A 1/23
AMBERSUN REALM 232186 09/12/2017 AMBERSUN A 2/23
EP CAMBRIDGE DYNAMIC 235122 29/11/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE A 3/23
EP CAMBRIDGE KAISER 235116 30/10/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE A 4/23
MALAKAI FIRESTORM ET
Reserve Champion Junior Huacaya Male
218567 14/01/2018 MALAKAI B 1/23
EP CAMBRIDGE ANARCHY 235119 18/02/2018 EP CAMBRIDGE B 2/23
EP CAMBRIDGE ADDICTION 235118 16/02/2018 EP CAMBRIDGE B 3/23
AMBERSUN OPPORTUNITY 232152 15/01/2018 AMBERSUN B 4/23

Halter: Huacaya White Male - Intermediate (WHIM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KALGAN RIVER KAGAN 229142 15/04/2017 KALLARROO PARK 1/15
MALAKAI DRIVING FORCE 232841 25/02/2017 MALAKAI 2/15
YARINGA NOBILITY 229397 06/03/2017 YARINGA 3/15
AMBERSUN AYRE 232227 24/06/2017 AMBERSUN 4/15
PLANTEL CHANT TIME 233039 28/04/2017 STORYBOOK 5/15

Halter: Huacaya White Male - Adult (WHAM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Split class Place
FLEUR DE LYS LAURENT 227048 04/05/2016 AURAVALE A 1/22
AMBERSUN MARKSMAN 232299 26/09/2016 AMBERSUN A 2/22
CAMBRIDGE CHRONICLE 212697 20/03/2016 EP CAMBRIDGE A 3/22
SOFTFOOT ANNKEA ARES RC ET ET 229617 01/07/2016 ANNKEA A 4/22
EP CAMBRIDGE CONNOISSEUR
Supreme White Huacaya
Champion White Huacaya Male
Champion Adult Huacaya Male
Grand Champion Huacaya Male
Supreme Grand Champion Huacaya
235006 01/02/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE B 1/22
ASHBOURNE ILLUMINATI
Reserve Champion White Huacaya Male
Reserve Champion Adult Huacaya Male
222917 16/12/2016 MALAKAI B 2/22
CAMBRIDGE VAGABOND 235143 04/01/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE B 3/22
EP CAMBRIDGE VENDETTA 235142 27/12/2016 EP CAMBRIDGE B 4/22

Halter: Huacaya White Male - Senior (WHSM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE LORD MONTAGUE ET 212552 01/05/2015 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/12
AURAVALE LUCIAN 191870 05/04/2015 AURAVALE 2/12
FUTURA ICONIC 215723 12/12/2015 FUTURA 3/12
BARDELLA PARK KUMAR 197093 30/10/2014 PRECISION 4/12

Halter: Huacaya White Male - Mature (WHMM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ERINGA PARK SHOW BREAKER
Champion Mature Huacaya Male
187418 06/03/2012 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/8
EP CAMBRIDGE DOMINATION
Reserve Champion Mature Huacaya Male
204100 13/12/2012 EP CAMBRIDGE 2/8
AMBERSUN AVANT GARDE 193258 23/02/2014 AMBERSUN 3/8

Halter: Supreme White Huacaya (WHOO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CONNOISSEUR 235006 01/02/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1

Halter: Suri Junior Male - White (WSJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ARACHELLO TOO HOT TO HANDLE 234471 12/01/2018 ARACHELLO 1
MARQUEZ NOEL 228702 10/12/2017 MARQUEZ 2

Halter: Suri Junior Male - Light Fawn (LSJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ARACHELLO ARGYLE DIAMOND
Reserve Champion Junior Suri Male
Reserve Champion Light Fawn Suri Male
234474 11/01/2018 ARACHELLO 1
AMBLESIDE VESPASIAN 236407 10/11/2017 AMBLESIDE 2

Halter: Suri Junior Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FSJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BEDROCK COMIC
Champion Junior Suri Male
236275 21/01/2018 BEDROCK 1
ARACHELLO ZEBULON 241930 30/01/2018 ARACHELLO 2

Halter: Suri Junior Male - Brown (BSJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BOOLAROO PERSEUS
Reserve Champion Brown Suri Male
240306 04/02/2018 BOOLAROO 1

Halter: Suri Junior Male - Roan (RSJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ARACHELLO NESCAFE
Supreme Roan Suri
Champion Roan Suri Male
234475 13/01/2018 ARACHELLO 1

Halter: Suri Junior Male - Grey (GSJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA PIANO MAN
Reserve Champion Grey Suri Male
240579 22/01/2018 TULAROSA 1
BOOLAROO SILVER 225802 01/11/2017 BOOLAROO 2

Halter: Suri Junior Male - Black (KSJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA KARATE KID
Reserve Champion Black Suri Male
240577 19/11/2017 TULAROSA 1
ARACHELLO BLACKJACK 241928 07/02/2018 ARACHELLO 2

Halter: Suri Intermediate Female - White (WSIF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ PRINCESSA NERITA
Champion Intermediate Suri Female
Reserve Champion White Suri Female
228698 24/04/2017 MARQUEZ 1
GOLDLOCKS GEMIMA
Reserve Champion Intermediate Suri Female
216444 07/04/2017 BEDROCK 2

Halter: Suri Intermediate Female - Light Fawn (LSIF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BEDROCK CALLISTA
Reserve Champion Light Fawn Suri Female
221490 11/04/2017 BEDROCK 1

Halter: Suri Intermediate Female - Grey (GSIF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA FROLIC 227113 12/05/2017 TULAROSA 1

Halter: Suri Intermediate Male - White (WSIM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
INCAMON NICHOLAS
Champion Intermediate Suri Male
228050 06/08/2017 INCAMON 1
HUNTER CASCADE
Reserve Champion Intermediate Suri Male
219474 02/04/2017 STORYBOOK 2

Halter: Suri Intermediate Male - Grey (GSIM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA MAVERICK 227111 30/04/2017 TULAROSA 1

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Female - Junior (YHJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN CRYPTIC APP
Reserve Champion Fancy Huacaya Female
232274 20/01/2018 AMBERSUN 1/3
BARDELLA PARK ASTOUNDED ET 242607 08/02/2018 PRECISION 2/3
YENAMINUT SALAS 242605 18/02/2018 PRECISION 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Female - Intermediate (YHIF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
OTWAY ORCHARD PETAL 231679 16/05/2017 OTWAY ORCHARD 1/2
YENAMINUT CAROLINE 228543 09/04/2017 PRECISION 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Female - Adult (YHAF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN CREATIVE (APP)
Champion Fancy Huacaya Female
Supreme Fancy Huacaya
232386 27/11/2016 AMBERSUN 1/1

Halter: Suri Adult Female - White (WSAF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SHAHRIZAI EMILY DICKINSON
Champion Adult Suri Female
228790 02/11/2016 SHAHRIZAI 1
TICKENHALL TEGWYDD
Reserve Champion Adult Suri Female
197218 14/03/2016 TICKENHALL 2

Halter: Suri Adult Female - Light Fawn (LSAF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ERRYDGE CHAMPAGNE ODE 215051 10/05/2016 ERRYDGE 1
IVORY PARK GYPSY 208857 15/04/2016 JACKPOT 2

Halter: Suri Adult Female - Brown (BSAF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PFEIFFER PARK MOJITO MAYHEM 221802 05/11/2016 PFEIFFER PARK 2

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Male - Junior (YHJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ONE TREE HILL FLECKTARN 243224 27/12/2017 GOLDENWATTLE 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Male - Intermediate (YHIM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
HAYLILLA SPICKS & SPECKS
Reserve Champion Fancy Huacaya Male
235786 16/03/2017 HAYLILLA 1/2
YENAMINUT TORJERA 228512 06/03/2017 PRECISION 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Male - Senior (YHSM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN OLYMPIC STARS (APP)
Champion Fancy Huacaya Male
213855 03/02/2016 AMBERSUN 1/1

Halter: Supreme Fancy Huacaya (YHOO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN CREATIVE (APP) 232386 27/11/2016 AMBERSUN 1

Halter: Suri Adult Male - White (WSAM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBLESIDE MAREO
Champion Adult Suri Male
Reserve Champion White Suri Male
231822 25/11/2016 AMBLESIDE 1
ARACHELLO CONDOR 234463 20/02/2017 ARACHELLO 2

Halter: Suri Adult Male - Light Fawn (LSAM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CAPRICORN PARK MARIO 221819 05/08/2016 CAPRICORN PARK 1

Halter: Suri Adult Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FSAM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BEDROCK COSMIC
Reserve Champion Adult Suri Male
Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Suri
Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Male
221473 02/02/2017 BEDROCK 1

Halter: Suri Adult Male - Grey (GSAM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA BUCCANEER
Supreme Grey Suri
Champion Grey Suri Male
227078 06/03/2016 TULAROSA 1

Halter: Suri Adult Male - Black (KSAM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA LEVITATE
Supreme Black Suri
Champion Black Suri Male
227097 02/04/2016 TULAROSA 1
BALLY HILL ABE 239000 19/11/2016 BALLY HILL 2

Halter: Suri White Female - Junior (WSJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
HUMMINGHILLS VIENNA 230211 09/01/2018 HUMMINGHILLS 1/8
ALABASTER WHISPER 233138 02/02/2018 ELIMBARI 2/8
BEDROCK CALLEY 236290 27/12/2017 BEDROCK 3/8

Halter: Suri White Female - Intermediate (WSIF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ PRINCESSA NERITA
Champion Intermediate Suri Female
Reserve Champion White Suri Female
228698 24/04/2017 MARQUEZ 1/4
GOLDLOCKS GEMIMA
Reserve Champion Intermediate Suri Female
216444 07/04/2017 BEDROCK 2/4
ELIMBARI NAOMI 165712 13/03/2017 ELIMBARI 3/4

Halter: Suri White Female - Adult (WSAF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SHAHRIZAI EMILY DICKINSON
Champion Adult Suri Female
228790 02/11/2016 SHAHRIZAI 1/3
TICKENHALL TEGWYDD
Reserve Champion Adult Suri Female
197218 14/03/2016 TICKENHALL 2/3
AMBLESIDE QUEEN BEE 217530 30/03/2016 AMBLESIDE 3/3

Halter: Suri White Female - Senior (WSSF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TICKENHALL SAOIRSE
Champion White Suri Female
Champion Senior Suri Female
Grand Champion Suri Female
197217 13/01/2016 TICKENHALL 1/1

Halter: Suri Senior Female - White (WSSF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TICKENHALL SAOIRSE
Champion White Suri Female
Champion Senior Suri Female
Grand Champion Suri Female
197217 13/01/2016 TICKENHALL 1

Halter: Suri Senior Female - Light Fawn (LSSF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
JACKPOT LOVELIGHT
Reserve Champion Senior Suri Female
201798 26/05/2015 JACKPOT 1

Halter: Suri White Male - Junior (WSJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ARACHELLO TOO HOT TO HANDLE 234471 12/01/2018 ARACHELLO 1/12
MARQUEZ NOEL 228702 10/12/2017 MARQUEZ 2/12
BEDROCK CAPONE 236274 21/12/2017 BEDROCK 3/12
BEDROCK CASKAID 236293 18/02/2018 MANDALA 4/12

Halter: Suri White Male - Intermediate (WSIM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
INCAMON NICHOLAS
Champion Intermediate Suri Male
228050 06/08/2017 INCAMON 1/3
HUNTER CASCADE
Reserve Champion Intermediate Suri Male
219474 02/04/2017 STORYBOOK 2/3
SHAHRIZAI MUSTAPHA MOND 232464 01/03/2017 SHAHRIZAI 3/3

Halter: Suri White Male - Adult (WSAM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBLESIDE MAREO
Champion Adult Suri Male
Reserve Champion White Suri Male
231822 25/11/2016 AMBLESIDE 1/4
ARACHELLO CONDOR 234463 20/02/2017 ARACHELLO 2/4
ERRYDGE PISTOL 215028 21/03/2016 ERRYDGE 3/4

Halter: Suri White Male - Senior (WSSM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ LUCIANO
Supreme White Suri
Champion White Suri Male
Champion Senior Suri Male
Grand Champion Suri Male
Supreme Grand Champion Suri
207578 13/01/2015 MARQUEZ 1/3
BEDROCK COMMANDER 221425 15/12/2015 BEDROCK 2/3
BEDROCK COZEN 221404 02/06/2015 BEDROCK 3/3

Halter: Supreme White Suri (WSOO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ LUCIANO 207578 13/01/2015 MARQUEZ 1

Halter: Suri Senior Male - White (WSSM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ LUCIANO
Supreme White Suri
Champion White Suri Male
Champion Senior Suri Male
Grand Champion Suri Male
Supreme Grand Champion Suri
207578 13/01/2015 MARQUEZ 1
BEDROCK COMMANDER 221425 15/12/2015 BEDROCK 2

Halter: Suri Senior Male - Light Fawn (LSSM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ LEONARDO
Reserve Champion Senior Suri Male
Supreme Light Fawn Suri
Champion Light Fawn Suri Male
207577 03/01/2015 MARQUEZ 1

Halter: Suri Senior Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FSSM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SURILANA MAXIMILIAN
Reserve Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Male
224602 26/01/2016 TICKENHALL 1

Halter: Suri Senior Male - Brown (BSSM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TICKENHALL NICLAS
Supreme Brown Suri
Champion Brown Suri Male
197216 04/12/2015 TICKENHALL 1

Halter: Suri Senior Male - Black (KSSM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PFEIFFER PARK KILIMANJARO 185110 03/10/2014 PFEIFFER PARK 1

Halter: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn Female - Junior (FSJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
HUMMINGHILLS BAM BAM
Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Female
230212 14/01/2018 HUMMINGHILLS 1/1

Halter: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Junior (FSJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BEDROCK COMIC
Champion Junior Suri Male
236275 21/01/2018 BEDROCK 1/3
ARACHELLO ZEBULON 241930 30/01/2018 ARACHELLO 2/3
PFEIFFER PARK NOCTURNE 224015 10/11/2017 PFEIFFER PARK 3/3

Halter: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Adult (FSAM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BEDROCK COSMIC
Reserve Champion Adult Suri Male
Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Suri
Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Male
221473 02/02/2017 BEDROCK 1/2

Halter: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Senior (FSSM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SURILANA MAXIMILIAN
Reserve Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Male
224602 26/01/2016 TICKENHALL 1/1

Halter: Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Suri (FSOO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BEDROCK COSMIC 221473 02/02/2017 BEDROCK 1

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Female - Junior (FHJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN CEDAR WOODS
Reserve Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Female
232189 05/12/2017 AMBERSUN 1/12
ALPHA CENTAURI RIKANDY 218785 08/12/2017 ALPHA CENTAURI 2/12
HAYLILLA FAIRY QUEEN 235813 15/02/2018 HAYLILLA 3/12
TOFFEEMONT ROSES 214980 01/01/2018 TOFFEEMONT 4/12
KOBLER BUNDALEER ET 229436 06/01/2018 YARINGA 5/12

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Female - Intermediate (FHIF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN DESIRE OF FORTUNE
Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Female
Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya
Reserve Champion Intermediate Huacaya Female
232356 13/03/2017 AMBERSUN 1/12
YARINGA LADY LACE ET 229398 06/03/2017 YARINGA 2/12
EP CAMBRIDGE SHOW GIRL 234889 12/05/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 3/12
WYONA CRUMPET 236311 09/05/2017 WYONA 4/12

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Female - Adult (FHAF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA MALALA 225885 23/01/2017 YARINGA 1/6
PRADOS MARYNKA 217750 05/05/2016 PRADOS 2/6
LOOSE BEARE MADAME DA-THOIRA 229608 15/12/2016 STORYBOOK 3/6

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Female - Senior (FHSF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN SEA FOLLY 213854 04/01/2016 AMBERSUN 1/2
RAINBOWS END MATILDA 196737 26/03/2015 RAINBOWS END 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Female - Mature (FHMF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN TAHNEE WELCH 193265 07/05/2014 AMBERSUN 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Junior (FHJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE VENOM
Reserve Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Male
Champion Junior Huacaya Male
235124 21/01/2018 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/14
YENAMINUT GUARDIAN 228366 16/12/2017 PRECISION 2/14
YENAMINUT MARTINO 214613 16/12/2017 PRECISION 3/14
EP CAMBRIDGE FORGED IN FIRE 235123 10/01/2018 EP CAMBRIDGE 4/14
STORYBOOK KALAHARI 202594 24/08/2017 STORYBOOK 5/14

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Intermediate (FHIM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
HAYLILLA INTUITION
Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Male
Reserve Champion Intermediate Huacaya Male
235782 06/03/2017 HAYLILLA 1/10
WYONA CROWNING GLORY 236313 20/03/2017 WYONA 2/10
PENTLAND HORUS 200246 12/06/2017 PENTLAND 3/10
FORESTGLEN ZODIAC 227366 29/03/2017 FORESTGLEN 4/10

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Adult (FHAM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA INTEGRITY 225836 12/03/2016 YARINGA 1/7
MALAKAI THE ENFORCER ET 218534 01/11/2016 MALAKAI 2/7
SOFTFOOT BUCHLOE TM 216879 02/05/2016 SOFTFOOT 3/7
KOBLER MIDAS 177433 16/06/2016 KOBLER 4/7

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Senior (FHSM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT LUNAR LIGHT 216238 08/12/2015 PRECISION 1/5
EP CAMBRIDGE FIRESTONE 212506 09/10/2015 EP CAMBRIDGE 2/5
MILLDUCK TITANIUM 222999 20/02/2016 MILLDUCK 3/5

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Mature (FHMM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA CROWN PRINCE 201909 24/01/2014 YARINGA 1/2
STORYBOOK LEONARDO DA VINCI 202576 14/12/2013 STORYBOOK 2/2

Halter: Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya (FHOO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN DESIRE OF FORTUNE 232356 13/03/2017 AMBERSUN 1

Halter: Suri Roan Female - Junior (RSJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
INCAMON PATIENCE
Champion Roan Suri Female
228075 22/01/2018 INCAMON 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - White (WHJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CENTRE STAGE 235112 01/11/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
EP CAMBRIDGE NEFERTITI 235114 17/02/2018 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
EP CAMBRIDGE EXQUISITE 235113 16/11/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - Light Fawn (LHJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KURRAWA LEGENDS SUGAR BABE
Champion Junior Huacaya Female
Champion Light Fawn Huacaya Female
Grand Champion Huacaya Female
235898 18/12/2017 KURRAWA 1
BEDROCK MONTOYA 236272 14/12/2017 BEDROCK 2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN CEDAR WOODS
Reserve Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Female
232189 05/12/2017 AMBERSUN 1
ALPHA CENTAURI RIKANDY 218785 08/12/2017 ALPHA CENTAURI 2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - Brown (BHJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE FLIRTATION
Reserve Champion Junior Huacaya Female
235125 01/11/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
YARINGA TIGER LILY 229435 06/01/2018 YARINGA 2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - Grey (GHJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN NADINE'S PROMISE
Reserve Champion Grey Huacaya Female
232266 14/12/2017 AMBERSUN 1
SOFTFOOT SILVER PL 236761 27/11/2017 SOFTFOOT 2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - Black (KHJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE POISON IVY
Reserve Champion Black Huacaya Female
235132 04/12/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
YARINGA MARITZA 229469 11/02/2018 YARINGA 2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - Fancy (YHJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN CRYPTIC APP
Reserve Champion Fancy Huacaya Female
232274 20/01/2018 AMBERSUN 1
BARDELLA PARK ASTOUNDED ET 242607 08/02/2018 PRECISION 2

Halter: Suri Roan Male - Junior (RSJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ARACHELLO NESCAFE
Supreme Roan Suri
Champion Roan Suri Male
234475 13/01/2018 ARACHELLO 1/1

Halter: Supreme Roan Suri (RSOO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ARACHELLO NESCAFE 234475 13/01/2018 ARACHELLO 1

Halter: Huacaya Junior Male - White (WHJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CHAIN REACTION 235117 16/11/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
MALAKAI FIRESTORM ET
Reserve Champion Junior Huacaya Male
218567 14/01/2018 MALAKAI 1
EP CAMBRIDGE ANARCHY 235119 18/02/2018 EP CAMBRIDGE 2
AMBERSUN REALM 232186 09/12/2017 AMBERSUN 2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Male - Light Fawn (LHJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
COOLAROO MERLIN'S WISH 238498 24/10/2017 STORYBOOK 1
SOFTFOOT NARRA MD 236757 25/10/2017 SOFTFOOT 2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE VENOM
Reserve Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Male
Champion Junior Huacaya Male
235124 21/01/2018 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
YENAMINUT GUARDIAN 228366 16/12/2017 PRECISION 2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Male - Brown (BHJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PRECISION DIVINE EVOLUTION 242609 23/02/2018 PRECISION 1
SHANBROOKE UMAR 228584 12/01/2018 PRECISION 2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Male - Roan (RHJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE COSMOS 235127 21/11/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
HAYLILLA MAESTRO 235812 13/02/2018 HAYLILLA 2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Male - Grey (GHJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE RAZOR BLADE 235130 15/01/2018 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
AMBERSUN EL CAPITAN 232155 10/02/2018 AMBERSUN 2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Male - Black (KHJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
HAYLILLA SHARP DRESSED MAN
Reserve Champion Black Huacaya Male
235816 21/02/2018 HAYLILLA 1
YARINGA MAHARAJA 229463 03/02/2018 YARINGA 2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Male - Fancy (YHJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ONE TREE HILL FLECKTARN 243224 27/12/2017 GOLDENWATTLE 1

Fleece: Suri Junior - White (WSJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA COOKIES N CREAM
Champion Suri Fleece 6 to under 18 months
Supreme White Suri Fleece
195951 11/12/2016 BAARROOKA 1
BAARROOKA DS FLAPJACK
Reserve Champion Suri Fleece 6 to under 18 months
226969 25/11/2016 BAARROOKA 2

Fleece: Suri Junior - Light Fawn (LSJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA WHITE 16 216029 14/03/2017 BAARROOKA 1
BAARROOKA TAS MADMAN DRUMMERS ET 226946 12/11/2016 BAARROOKA 2

Fleece: Suri Junior - Medium/Dark Fawn (FSJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA BLUE 42
Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Fleece
215999 07/02/2017 BAARROOKA 1

Fleece: Suri Junior - Brown (BSJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA TAS AIN'T NO SECRET ET
Supreme Brown Suri Fleece
226902 26/03/2016 BAARROOKA 1
MERIDIAN ODILE 219795 14/03/2017 MERIDIAN 2

Fleece: Suri Junior - Grey (GSJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA SHE'S THE BOSS ET 227085 07/05/2016 TULAROSA 2

Fleece: Suri Junior - Black (KSJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA DURANGO'S BACKSTREETS ET
Supreme Black Suri Fleece
226987 22/03/2017 BAARROOKA 1
BAARROOKA TB MUSKRAT 215998 13/03/2017 BAARROOKA 2

Fleece: Suri Junior - Fancy (YSJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA TAS CANNONEER
Supreme Fancy Suri Fleece
226935 02/11/2016 BAARROOKA 1

Halter: Huacaya Roan Female - Intermediate (RHIF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GOLDLEAF EGYPTIAN DESIGN 216435 23/03/2017 GOLDLEAF 1/2
COOLAROO DREAM TIME 229762 07/04/2017 STORYBOOK 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Roan Female - Adult (RHAF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK FAITH MAJESTY
Champion Roan Huacaya Female
228486 04/02/2017 PRECISION 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Roan Female - Mature (RHMF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RAINBOWS END WINTERBELLE
Reserve Champion Roan Huacaya Female
183797 18/03/2013 RAINBOWS END 1/1

Fleece: Suri Adult - White (WSAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA INTENSITY'S MY SHARONA
Champion Suri Fleece 18 to under 30 months
173543 25/02/2016 BAARROOKA 1
KURRAWA HOLLYWOOD HERO
Reserve Champion Suri Fleece 18 to under 30 months
227511 25/11/2015 KURRAWA 2

Fleece: Suri Adult - Light Fawn (LSAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ERRYDGE PETITE UNE 215021 03/05/2015 ERRYDGE 1

Fleece: Suri Adult - Medium/Dark Fawn (FSAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MERIDIAN MAHLA 219571 15/06/2015 MERIDIAN 1
BAARROOKA UB ZEPLIN ET 226893 13/05/2016 BAARROOKA 2

Fleece: Suri Adult - Brown (BSAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA ULTIMATE DISDAIN ET 226892 12/05/2016 BAARROOKA 1

Fleece: Suri Adult - Grey (GSAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA BUCCANEER
Supreme Grey Suri Fleece
227078 06/03/2016 TULAROSA 1

Fleece: Suri Adult - Black (KSAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA UB EL PASO ET 226911 09/04/2016 BAARROOKA 1
BAARROOKA ULTIMATE GRAVITY 173541 30/11/2015 BAARROOKA 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - White (WHIF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE OPULENCE
Reserve Champion White Huacaya Female
Champion Intermediate Huacaya Female
235135 13/04/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
MALAKAI SWEET CHASE 232852 19/03/2017 MILLPACA 1
JUST CORA 229138 27/03/2017 JUST 2
LILLYFIELD CHASE THE SUN 231003 10/04/2017 LILLYFIELD 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - Light Fawn (LHIF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PLANTEL ENCHANTED 229767 10/04/2017 STORYBOOK 1
MALAKAI VICTORIAN LACE 232871 07/04/2017 DUNBARS RUN 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHIF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN DESIRE OF FORTUNE
Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Female
Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya
Reserve Champion Intermediate Huacaya Female
232356 13/03/2017 AMBERSUN 1
YARINGA LADY LACE ET 229398 06/03/2017 YARINGA 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - Brown (BHIF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
FUTURA REMEMBRANCE 233992 25/04/2017 FUTURA 1
HAYLILLA TRUE LOVE 235792 28/03/2017 HAYLILLA 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - Roan (RHIF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GOLDLEAF EGYPTIAN DESIGN 216435 23/03/2017 GOLDLEAF 1
COOLAROO DREAM TIME 229762 07/04/2017 STORYBOOK 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - Grey (GHIF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT CHINWAG CJ
Champion Grey Huacaya Female
229670 20/03/2017 SOFTFOOT 1
VISTA FADESCA ET 227801 15/03/2017 VISTA 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - Black (KHIF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN SKYE FALL 232368 06/03/2017 AMBERSUN 1
EP CAMBRIDGE SOPHISTICATION 235140 17/04/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - Fancy (YHIF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
OTWAY ORCHARD PETAL 231679 16/05/2017 OTWAY ORCHARD 1
YENAMINUT CAROLINE 228543 09/04/2017 PRECISION 2

Fleece: Suri Senior - White (WSSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BEDROCK CRYPTIC
Reserve Champion Fleece 30 months and over
Reserve Champion Fleece 30 months and over
205651 20/11/2013 BEDROCK 1
BEDROCK CRYPTIC
Reserve Champion Fleece 30 months and over
Reserve Champion Fleece 30 months and over
205651 20/11/2013 BEDROCK 1
ERRYDGE PZAZZ 215004 25/03/2015 ERRYDGE 2

Fleece: Suri Senior - Light Fawn (LSSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA BAMBOO BLONDE
Champion Fleece 30 months and over
Supreme Light Fawn Suri Fleece
196017 18/12/2014 BAARROOKA 1

Fleece: Suri Senior - Brown (BSSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA DURANGO'S EPIC 196031 21/03/2015 BAARROOKA 1

Fleece: Suri Senior - Roan (RSSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA DURANGO'S EUROPA 196014 29/11/2014 BAARROOKA 2

Fleece: Suri Senior - Grey (GSSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA SHAZAAM 207730 30/01/2015 TULAROSA 1

Fleece: Suri Senior - Black (KSSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA LAZY DAYS 190966 26/03/2015 TULAROSA 1
BAARROOKA BLACK VELVET 196051 15/05/2015 BAARROOKA 2

Fleece: Suri Senior - Fancy (YSSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA DURANGO'S ENTERTAINMENT 195961 16/11/2013 BAARROOKA 1

Halter: Huacaya Roan Male - Junior (RHJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE COSMOS 235127 21/11/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/3
HAYLILLA MAESTRO 235812 13/02/2018 HAYLILLA 2/3
SHANBROOKE QUANDO 242610 15/02/2018 PRECISION 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Roan Male - Intermediate (RHIM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK SABATON ET 228541 05/04/2017 PRECISION 1/3
ARCADY QUANDARY 236360 16/03/2017 ARCADY 2/3
WOOLUMBIN SUN PRINCE 232732 20/03/2017 WOOLUMBIN 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Roan Male - Adult (RHAM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT EMBLEM 228385 14/04/2016 PRECISION 1/3
AUTUMN GOLD RAZZ 187806 10/03/2016 AUTUMN GOLD 2/3
SHANBROOKE IDOL 228368 02/04/2016 PRECISION 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Roan Male - Senior (RHSM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA BRAVEHEART ET
Reserve Champion Roan Huacaya Male
201992 05/01/2015 YARINGA 1/4
GREY GUM BANDIDO 225704 01/02/2016 MORESBY FARM 2/4
VISTA NUNCO ET 202138 27/04/2015 EAGLEWOOD 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Roan Male - Mature (RHMM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE HIDDEN DRAGON
Supreme Roan Huacaya
Champion Roan Huacaya Male
212464 07/02/2014 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/1

Halter: Supreme Roan Huacaya (RHOO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE HIDDEN DRAGON 212464 07/02/2014 EP CAMBRIDGE 1

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - White (WHIM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KALGAN RIVER KAGAN 229142 15/04/2017 KALLARROO PARK 1
MALAKAI DRIVING FORCE 232841 25/02/2017 MALAKAI 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Light Fawn (LHIM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE ACCLAMATION 234827 18/04/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
BEDROCK MATAKANA 236251 23/08/2017 BEDROCK 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHIM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
HAYLILLA INTUITION
Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Male
Reserve Champion Intermediate Huacaya Male
235782 06/03/2017 HAYLILLA 1
WYONA CROWNING GLORY 236313 20/03/2017 WYONA 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Brown (BHIM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MILLDUCK ULURU
Champion Intermediate Huacaya Male
Supreme Brown Huacaya
Champion Brown Huacaya Male
232618 18/03/2017 MILLDUCK 1
SOFTFOOT FAIR GO CJ 229795 18/04/2017 SOFTFOOT 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Roan (RHIM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK SABATON ET 228541 05/04/2017 PRECISION 1
ARCADY QUANDARY 236360 16/03/2017 ARCADY 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Grey (GHIM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CATALYST 235139 12/04/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
SOFTFOOT PROBATE WP ET 229871 20/05/2017 SOFTFOOT 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Black (KHIM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ NICOLAS
Supreme Black Huacaya
Champion Black Huacaya Male
228697 24/03/2017 MARQUEZ 1
MILLDUCK UPPER CLASS 232621 01/04/2017 MILLDUCK 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Fancy (YHIM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
HAYLILLA SPICKS & SPECKS
Reserve Champion Fancy Huacaya Male
235786 16/03/2017 HAYLILLA 1
YENAMINUT TORJERA 228512 06/03/2017 PRECISION 2

Halter: Suri Black Female - Junior (KSJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BOOLAROO ZIGGY
Champion Black Suri Female
240301 01/01/2018 BOOLAROO 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya Junior - White (WHJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CONNOISSEUR
Champion Huacaya Fleece 6 to under 12 months
Supreme White Huacaya Fleece
235006 01/02/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
FLEUR DE LYS CONCERTO 227073 18/01/2017 FLEUR DE LYS 2

Fleece: Huacaya Junior - Light Fawn (LHJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT MOON LIGHT 228427 05/12/2016 PRECISION 1
EP CAMBRIDGE ADRENALINE 235014 15/02/2017 GREY GUM 2

Fleece: Huacaya Junior - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WALKLEY FIELD JEDI WARRIOR 227871 02/04/2017 WALKLEY FIELD 1
EP CAMBRIDGE VOYAGER
Reserve Champion Huacaya Fleece 6 to under 12 months
Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Fleece
235016 23/01/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
KOBLER DUNHILL ET 229394 03/03/2017 KOBLER 2

Fleece: Huacaya Junior - Brown (BHJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RAINBOWS END ORION 219271 18/03/2017 RAINBOWS END 1
YENAMINUT ELLIOT 228482 31/01/2017 PRECISION 2

Fleece: Huacaya Junior - Roan (RHJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT ADELITA VT 229646 08/03/2017 SOFTFOOT 1

Fleece: Huacaya Junior - Grey (GHJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT ONAYA MD 229748 05/04/2017 SOFTFOOT 1
YARINGA KEZIA 225913 19/02/2017 YARINGA 2

Fleece: Huacaya Junior - Black (KHJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RIVERPORT NERO
Supreme Black Huacaya Fleece
191437 28/02/2017 RIVERPORT 1
RAINBOWS END BEAR 219266 07/02/2017 RAINBOWS END 2

Fleece: Huacaya Junior - Fancy (YHJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK ASTONISHED
Supreme Fancy Huacaya Fleece
228474 21/01/2017 PRECISION 1
RAINBOWS END MASTERPIECE 219265 19/01/2017 RAINBOWS END 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - White (WHAF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MALAKAI TALK OF THE TOWN 218492 31/05/2016 MALAKAI 1
PLANTEL ENCHANTMENT 216725 24/02/2016 STORYBOOK 1
AMBERSUN BREAK THROUGH 232399 12/03/2016 AMBERSUN 2
CAMBRIDGE INTERLUDE 235050 30/03/2016 EP CAMBRIDGE 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - Light Fawn (LHAF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MALAKAI SUPERNOVA ET
Champion Adult Huacaya Female
3MUFY353XDU00110 15/01/2017 EULINYA 1
BUCKLAND SPINIFEX
Reserve Champion Adult Huacaya Female
226017 22/02/2017 AMBERSUN 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHAF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA MALALA 225885 23/01/2017 YARINGA 1
PRADOS MARYNKA 217750 05/05/2016 PRADOS 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - Brown (BHAF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PENGAROOK LOLA LOVES TO DANCE 232972 19/12/2016 PENGAROOK 1
YARINGA ELEANOR 225872 05/01/2017 YARINGA 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - Roan (RHAF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK FAITH MAJESTY
Champion Roan Huacaya Female
228486 04/02/2017 PRECISION 1

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - Grey (GHAF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CAMBRIDGE PROACTIVE 235058 12/05/2016 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
VISTA SIBEKKA 227770 16/03/2016 VISTA 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - Black (KHAF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CARBON COPY
Champion Black Huacaya Female
235024 12/02/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
YARINGA CALCHEDONY 225887 24/01/2017 YARINGA 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - Fancy (YHAF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN CREATIVE (APP)
Champion Fancy Huacaya Female
Supreme Fancy Huacaya
232386 27/11/2016 AMBERSUN 1

Fleece: Huacaya Intermediate - White (WHIO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT ANNKEA ARES RC ET ET
Reserve Champion Huacaya Fleece 12 to under 18 months
229617 01/07/2016 SOFTFOOT 1
FORESTGLEN CATALYST 227359 03/05/2016 WALKLEY FIELD 2

Fleece: Huacaya Intermediate - Light Fawn (LHIO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KURRAWA LEGEND'S SHOW STOPPER ET
Champion Huacaya Fleece 12 to under 18 months
Supreme Light Fawn Huacaya Fleece
231640 15/07/2016 KURRAWA 1
DANDURA TIRO 192459 04/05/2016 DANDURA 2

Fleece: Huacaya Intermediate - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHIO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GOLDLEAF REGAL TIARA 216404 24/06/2016 GOLDLEAF 1
SOFTFOOT BUCHLOE TM 216879 02/05/2016 SOFTFOOT 2

Fleece: Huacaya Intermediate - Brown (BHIO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CHAPARRAL ODYSSEY 199016 22/10/2015 CHAPARRAL 1
GREY GUM 1ST IMPRESSION 225707 20/05/2016 GREY GUM 2

Fleece: Huacaya Intermediate - Grey (GHIO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RIVERPORT MOSAIC
Supreme Grey Huacaya Fleece
191429 04/05/2016 RIVERPORT 1
WYONA MOSCATO 220690 12/04/2016 WYONA 2

Fleece: Huacaya Intermediate - Black (KHIO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT RAVIS MD 229578 24/11/2016 SOFTFOOT 1
WYONA TARANTELLA 220691 04/06/2016 WYONA 2

Halter: Suri Black Male - Junior (KSJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA KARATE KID
Reserve Champion Black Suri Male
240577 19/11/2017 TULAROSA 1/2
ARACHELLO BLACKJACK 241928 07/02/2018 ARACHELLO 2/2

Halter: Suri Black Male - Adult (KSAM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA LEVITATE
Supreme Black Suri
Champion Black Suri Male
227097 02/04/2016 TULAROSA 1/2
BALLY HILL ABE 239000 19/11/2016 BALLY HILL 2/2

Halter: Suri Black Male - Senior (KSSM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PFEIFFER PARK KILIMANJARO 185110 03/10/2014 PFEIFFER PARK 1/1

Halter: Supreme Black Suri (KSOO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA LEVITATE 227097 02/04/2016 TULAROSA 1

Fleece: Huacaya Adult - White (WHAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE REVENANT
Champion Huacaya Fleece 18 to under 30 months
212503 24/11/2015 ASHBOURNE 1
FLEUR DE LYS ARCHIMEDES 227027 10/02/2016 FLEUR DE LYS 2

Fleece: Huacaya Adult - Light Fawn (LHAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ERINGA PARK SUPERNOVA 212696 09/03/2016 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
KURRAWA LEGENDS ANGEL WITH ATTITUDE 213007 12/06/2015 KURRAWA 2

Fleece: Huacaya Adult - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GREY GUM FAWKNER 225721 06/02/2016 GREY GUM 1
FORESTGLEN CHAMPAGNE MOMENT 214949 17/03/2016 FORESTGLEN 2

Fleece: Huacaya Adult - Brown (BHAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA DUSTSTORM
Reserve Champion Huacaya Fleece 18 to under 30 months
Supreme Brown Huacaya Fleece
211366 10/12/2015 YARINGA 1
SOFTFOOT SHAMARRA SIDIUM MD ET 216975 21/01/2016 SOFTFOOT 2

Fleece: Huacaya Adult - Roan (RHAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA ADMIRATION
Supreme Roan Huacaya Fleece
211386 09/01/2016 YARINGA 1
GREY GUM BANDIDO 225704 01/02/2016 GREY GUM 2

Fleece: Huacaya Adult - Grey (GHAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT AUVE MD 216711 01/02/2016 SOFTFOOT 1
YARINGA STARLIGHT 211377 02/01/2016 YARINGA 2

Fleece: Huacaya Adult - Black (KHAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT NITA SM 216796 17/03/2016 SOFTFOOT 1
SHANBROOKE IDOL 228368 02/04/2016 PRECISION 2

Fleece: Huacaya Adult - Fancy (YHAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN OLYMPIC STARS (APP) 213855 03/02/2016 AMBERSUN 1
SOFTFOOT CLARINDA VT 216792 16/03/2016 SOFTFOOT 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - White (WHAM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
FLEUR DE LYS LAURENT 227048 04/05/2016 AURAVALE 1
EP CAMBRIDGE CONNOISSEUR
Supreme White Huacaya
Champion White Huacaya Male
Champion Adult Huacaya Male
Grand Champion Huacaya Male
Supreme Grand Champion Huacaya
235006 01/02/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
ASHBOURNE ILLUMINATI
Reserve Champion White Huacaya Male
Reserve Champion Adult Huacaya Male
222917 16/12/2016 MALAKAI 2
AMBERSUN MARKSMAN 232299 26/09/2016 AMBERSUN 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Light Fawn (LHAM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SHIKOTA ARAGON 227345 29/11/2016 SHIKOTA 1
FUTURA KUDOS 215735 09/12/2016 FUTURA 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHAM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA INTEGRITY 225836 12/03/2016 YARINGA 1
MALAKAI THE ENFORCER ET 218534 01/11/2016 MALAKAI 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Brown (BHAM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PENGAROOK LARRIKIN 232971 07/12/2016 PENGAROOK 1
MILLDUCK TRAIL BLAZER 208495 24/02/2016 MILLDUCK 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Roan (RHAM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT EMBLEM 228385 14/04/2016 PRECISION 1
AUTUMN GOLD RAZZ 187806 10/03/2016 AUTUMN GOLD 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Grey (GHAM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SHANBROOKE GREY COMMANDER
Supreme Grey Huacaya
Champion Grey Huacaya Male
228410 24/11/2016 PRECISION 1
SHANBROOKE GREY PASSION 228479 28/01/2017 PRECISION 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Black (KHAM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ NEMESIO 228693 13/02/2017 MARQUEZ 1
SHANBROOKE BLACK TEMPTATION 228405 20/11/2016 PRECISION 2

Fleece: Huacaya Senior - White (WHSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TANI-FIELD ECLIPSE
Champion Huacaya Fleece 30 to under 48 months
221166 08/04/2015 RAINBOWS END 1
SUNCLOUD KALANNIE
Reserve Champion Huacaya Fleece 30 to under 48 months
206279 10/08/2014 SUNCLOUD 2

Fleece: Huacaya Senior - Light Fawn (LHSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RAINBOWS END LIANNA 196738 28/03/2015 RAINBOWS END 1
GREY GUM NAUTIQUE 205344 12/12/2014 GREY GUM 2

Fleece: Huacaya Senior - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA CROWN PRINCE 201909 24/01/2014 YARINGA 1
SOFTFOOT FINETIA MD 209320 05/03/2015 SOFTFOOT 2

Fleece: Huacaya Senior - Brown (BHSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN LADY DELILAH 213905 01/12/2014 AMBERSUN 1
YARINGA COMMANDER ET 201928 22/02/2014 YARINGA 2

Fleece: Huacaya Senior - Roan (RHSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA BRAVEHEART ET 201992 05/01/2015 YARINGA 1
EP CAMBRIDGE HIDDEN DRAGON 212464 07/02/2014 EP CAMBRIDGE 2

Fleece: Huacaya Senior - Grey (GHSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
VISION APHRODITE 207979 15/12/2014 PRECISION 1
YARINGA ABIGAIL 211342 07/03/2015 YARINGA 2

Fleece: Huacaya Senior - Black (KHSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT PROTAGONIST WP 209301 01/11/2014 SOFTFOOT 1
SOFTFOOT AMORE VT 209314 12/03/2015 SOFTFOOT 2

Halter: Huacaya Black Female - Junior (KHJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE POISON IVY
Reserve Champion Black Huacaya Female
235132 04/12/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/7
YARINGA MARITZA 229469 11/02/2018 YARINGA 2/7
HAYLILLA MOLLYDOOKER 235801 20/01/2018 HAYLILLA 3/7
GOLDLEAF SERENE KISMET 227615 22/11/2017 GOLDLEAF 4/7

Halter: Huacaya Black Female - Intermediate (KHIF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN SKYE FALL 232368 06/03/2017 AMBERSUN 1/10
EP CAMBRIDGE SOPHISTICATION 235140 17/04/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 2/10
KOONAPACAS CHRISTINA 206851 05/04/2017 KOONAPACAS 3/10
VISTA LA NEGRA LEGADA 227794 14/04/2017 VISTA 4/10

Halter: Huacaya Black Female - Adult (KHAF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CARBON COPY
Champion Black Huacaya Female
235024 12/02/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/7
YARINGA CALCHEDONY 225887 24/01/2017 YARINGA 2/7
MERRIJIG BLACK MOUNTAIN 214242 15/03/2016 DUNBARS RUN 3/7
SOFTFOOT NITA SM 216796 17/03/2016 SOFTFOOT 4/7

Halter: Huacaya Black Female - Senior (KHSF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT MYSTIC AURORA 216315 06/02/2016 PRECISION 1/2
SOFTFOOT AMORE VT 209314 12/03/2015 SOFTFOOT 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Black Female - Mature (KHMF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT INDIGO WP 194176 01/04/2013 SOFTFOOT 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya Mature - White (WHMO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RIVERPORT JUDE ET
Champion Huacaya Fleece 48 to under 60 months
183630 18/03/2013 RIVERPORT 1
EP CAMBRIDGE DOMINATION 204100 13/12/2012 EP CAMBRIDGE 2

Fleece: Huacaya Mature - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHMO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA ANABELLA 192661 11/07/2013 YARINGA 1
RAINBOWS END MARKSMAN 183788 05/02/2013 RAINBOWS END 2

Fleece: Huacaya Mature - Brown (BHMO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KOBLER PRADOS STAR ANISE 177426 10/12/2012 KOBLER 1

Fleece: Huacaya Mature - Grey (GHMO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT PLATINUM WP
Reserve Champion Huacaya Fleece 48 to under 60 months
194178 27/03/2013 SOFTFOOT 1

Fleece: Huacaya Mature - Black (KHMO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PENGAROOK IGGY POP 190565 22/03/2013 PENGAROOK 1

Halter: Huacaya Senior Female - White (WHSF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE DEITY
Champion Senior Huacaya Female
234935 21/12/2015 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
SOFTFOOT PYTHAGORA GM 209397 12/05/2015 SOFTFOOT 1
MALAKAI JEWEL OF FIRE ET
Reserve Champion Senior Huacaya Female
215684 06/11/2015 MALAKAI 2
COOLAROO MACARENA 213094 26/04/2015 STORYBOOK 2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Female - Light Fawn (LHSF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KURRAWA LEGENDS ANGEL WITH ATTITUDE 213007 12/06/2015 KURRAWA 1
ALPHA CENTAURI DAMICAH 202989 22/02/2015 ALPHA CENTAURI 2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Female - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHSF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN SEA FOLLY 213854 04/01/2016 AMBERSUN 1
RAINBOWS END MATILDA 196737 26/03/2015 RAINBOWS END 2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Female - Brown (BHSF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MILLDUCK TAP DANCER
Champion Brown Huacaya Female
208493 21/02/2016 MILLDUCK 1
SOFTFOOT SUGAR BABY MD ET
Reserve Champion Brown Huacaya Female
209375 27/04/2015 SOFTFOOT 2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Female - Grey (GHSF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
VISION APHRODITE 207979 15/12/2014 PRECISION 1
MALAKAI MATADORA ET 215677 12/09/2015 MALAKAI 2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Female - Black (KHSF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT MYSTIC AURORA 216315 06/02/2016 PRECISION 1
SOFTFOOT AMORE VT 209314 12/03/2015 SOFTFOOT 2

Fleece: Huacaya Aged - White (WHGO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KURRAWA HOT GOSSIP
Champion Huacaya Fleece 60 months and over
167858 26/06/2011 KURRAWA 1
SOFTFOOT TUROA
Reserve Champion Huacaya Fleece 60 months and over
185837 13/04/2012 SOFTFOOT 2

Fleece: Huacaya Aged - Light Fawn (LHGO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
FAVERSHAM LARRY 91974 29/05/2011 YARINGA 1

Fleece: Huacaya Aged - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHGO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT TAYNA MD ET 185835 01/04/2012 SOFTFOOT 1
COMBE HILL NOA 181953 27/05/2011 PRECISION 2

Fleece: Huacaya Aged - Black (KHGO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA CLASSIC CZARINA ET 147707 19/03/2010 YARINGA 1

Halter: Huacaya Black Male - Junior (KHJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
HAYLILLA SHARP DRESSED MAN
Reserve Champion Black Huacaya Male
235816 21/02/2018 HAYLILLA 1/6
YARINGA MAHARAJA 229463 03/02/2018 YARINGA 2/6
YARINGA NIGHT MANEUVERS ET 229426 30/12/2017 YARINGA 3/6

Halter: Huacaya Black Male - Intermediate (KHIM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ NICOLAS
Supreme Black Huacaya
Champion Black Huacaya Male
228697 24/03/2017 MARQUEZ 1/4
MILLDUCK UPPER CLASS 232621 01/04/2017 MILLDUCK 2/4
HAYLILLA TINTINARA 235783 09/03/2017 HAYLILLA 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Black Male - Adult (KHAM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ NEMESIO 228693 13/02/2017 MARQUEZ 1/5
SHANBROOKE BLACK TEMPTATION 228405 20/11/2016 PRECISION 2/5
YARINGA NIGHT WATCH ET 225864 26/12/2016 YARINGA 3/5

Halter: Huacaya Black Male - Senior (KHSM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PENGAROOK KNIGHT SHADOW 190567 20/08/2015 PENGAROOK 1/5
CANCHONES SOPRANO 195691 14/10/2014 LEAENNA 2/5
YARINGA BLACK WATCH 201966 30/11/2014 YARINGA 3/5

Halter: Huacaya Black Male - Mature (KHMM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RAINBOWS END ODIN 183789 06/02/2013 RAINBOWS END 1/4
MARQUEZ KRISTIAN 170198 28/02/2014 EP CAMBRIDGE 2/4
LONGUEVILLE PARK MADIBA 184466 26/02/2012 ALPHA CENTAURI 3/4

Halter: Supreme Black Huacaya (KHOO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ NICOLAS 228697 24/03/2017 MARQUEZ 1

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - White (WHSM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE LORD MONTAGUE ET 212552 01/05/2015 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
AURAVALE LUCIAN 191870 05/04/2015 AURAVALE 2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - Light Fawn (LHSM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
COOLAROO MERCADO
Champion Senior Huacaya Male
207111 10/02/2015 STORYBOOK 1
SURTIERRA THRILLSEEKER
Reserve Champion Senior Huacaya Male
210854 23/12/2015 SURTIERRA 2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHSM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT LUNAR LIGHT 216238 08/12/2015 PRECISION 1
EP CAMBRIDGE FIRESTONE 212506 09/10/2015 EP CAMBRIDGE 2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - Brown (BHSM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ALPHA CENTAURI GUNS N ROSES 218656 16/11/2015 ALPHA CENTAURI 1
WYONA CLANSMAN 3MXMU210XDU00053 22/10/2015 WOOLUMBIN 2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - Roan (RHSM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA BRAVEHEART ET
Reserve Champion Roan Huacaya Male
201992 05/01/2015 YARINGA 1
GREY GUM BANDIDO 225704 01/02/2016 MORESBY FARM 2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - Grey (GHSM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA RHYTHM & BLUES 211397 01/02/2016 YARINGA 1
WYONA NAUTILUS 220680 11/10/2015 WOOLUMBIN 2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - Black (KHSM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PENGAROOK KNIGHT SHADOW 190567 20/08/2015 PENGAROOK 1
CANCHONES SOPRANO 195691 14/10/2014 LEAENNA 2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - Fancy (YHSM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN OLYMPIC STARS (APP)
Champion Fancy Huacaya Male
213855 03/02/2016 AMBERSUN 1

Halter: Suri Light Fawn Female - Junior (LSJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ALPHA CENTAURI PAIZLEE
Champion Light Fawn Suri Female
218792 12/01/2018 ALPHA CENTAURI 1/1

Halter: Suri Light Fawn Female - Intermediate (LSIF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BEDROCK CALLISTA
Reserve Champion Light Fawn Suri Female
221490 11/04/2017 BEDROCK 1/1

Halter: Suri Light Fawn Female - Adult (LSAF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ERRYDGE CHAMPAGNE ODE 215051 10/05/2016 ERRYDGE 1/2
IVORY PARK GYPSY 208857 15/04/2016 JACKPOT 2/2

Halter: Suri Light Fawn Female - Senior (LSSF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
JACKPOT LOVELIGHT
Reserve Champion Senior Suri Female
201798 26/05/2015 JACKPOT 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Mature Female - White (WHMF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CAESAR'S PROMISE
Champion White Huacaya Female
Reserve Champion Mature Huacaya Female
198224 07/04/2013 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
CAMBRIDGE INFLUENCE 198183 28/08/2012 EP CAMBRIDGE 2
KURRAWA HOT GOSSIP 167858 26/06/2011 KURRAWA 2

Halter: Huacaya Mature Female - Light Fawn (LHMF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MALAKAI GALAXIA
Champion Mature Huacaya Female
Reserve Champion Light Fawn Huacaya Female
193887 01/02/2013 MALAKAI 1
YENAMINUT TAMARA 188572 24/04/2012 PRECISION 2

Halter: Huacaya Mature Female - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHMF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN TAHNEE WELCH 193265 07/05/2014 AMBERSUN 1

Halter: Huacaya Mature Female - Roan (RHMF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RAINBOWS END WINTERBELLE
Reserve Champion Roan Huacaya Female
183797 18/03/2013 RAINBOWS END 1

Halter: Huacaya Mature Female - Grey (GHMF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WARRAMUNGA DOWNS BLUE MOON 179188 19/04/2011 DUNBARS RUN 1

Halter: Huacaya Mature Female - Black (KHMF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT INDIGO WP 194176 01/04/2013 SOFTFOOT 1

Halter: Suri Light Fawn Male - Junior (LSJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ARACHELLO ARGYLE DIAMOND
Reserve Champion Junior Suri Male
Reserve Champion Light Fawn Suri Male
234474 11/01/2018 ARACHELLO 1/2
AMBLESIDE VESPASIAN 236407 10/11/2017 AMBLESIDE 2/2

Halter: Suri Light Fawn Male - Adult (LSAM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CAPRICORN PARK MARIO 221819 05/08/2016 CAPRICORN PARK 1/1

Halter: Suri Light Fawn Male - Senior (LSSM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ LEONARDO
Reserve Champion Senior Suri Male
Supreme Light Fawn Suri
Champion Light Fawn Suri Male
207577 03/01/2015 MARQUEZ 1/1

Halter: Supreme Light Fawn Suri (LSOO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ LEONARDO 207577 03/01/2015 MARQUEZ 1

Halter: Huacaya Mature Male - White (WHMM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ERINGA PARK SHOW BREAKER
Champion Mature Huacaya Male
187418 06/03/2012 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
EP CAMBRIDGE DOMINATION
Reserve Champion Mature Huacaya Male
204100 13/12/2012 EP CAMBRIDGE 2

Halter: Huacaya Mature Male - Light Fawn (LHMM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN SOOTHSAYER
Supreme Light Fawn Huacaya
Champion Light Fawn Huacaya Male
193259 13/01/2014 AMBERSUN 1
KURRAWA LEGENDS CHALLENGE
Reserve Champion Light Fawn Huacaya Male
199931 08/01/2014 FAVERSHAM 2

Halter: Huacaya Mature Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHMM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA CROWN PRINCE 201909 24/01/2014 YARINGA 1
STORYBOOK LEONARDO DA VINCI 202576 14/12/2013 STORYBOOK 2

Halter: Huacaya Mature Male - Brown (BHMM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ILR SNOWMASS FORTUNE FAVORS
Reserve Champion Brown Huacaya Male
228650 09/08/2012 PRECISION 1
SOFTFOOT BROWN SUGAR MD ET ET 209257 30/05/2014 SOFTFOOT 2

Halter: Huacaya Mature Male - Roan (RHMM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE HIDDEN DRAGON
Supreme Roan Huacaya
Champion Roan Huacaya Male
212464 07/02/2014 EP CAMBRIDGE 1

Halter: Huacaya Mature Male - Grey (GHMM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
VISTA EL COMODIN
Reserve Champion Grey Huacaya Male
202075 22/04/2014 GOLDLEAF 1
VISTA MANOLO ET 202096 07/06/2014 VISTA 2

Halter: Huacaya Mature Male - Black (KHMM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RAINBOWS END ODIN 183789 06/02/2013 RAINBOWS END 1
MARQUEZ KRISTIAN 170198 28/02/2014 EP CAMBRIDGE 2

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Female - Junior (LHJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KURRAWA LEGENDS SUGAR BABE
Champion Junior Huacaya Female
Champion Light Fawn Huacaya Female
Grand Champion Huacaya Female
235898 18/12/2017 KURRAWA 1/7
BEDROCK MONTOYA 236272 14/12/2017 BEDROCK 2/7
GOLDLEAF NEW YORK NEW YORK 216453 28/10/2017 GOLDLEAF 3/7

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Female - Intermediate (LHIF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PLANTEL ENCHANTED 229767 10/04/2017 STORYBOOK 1/4
MALAKAI VICTORIAN LACE 232871 07/04/2017 DUNBARS RUN 2/4
COOLAROO LADY CATHERINE DE BOURGH 233051 10/03/2017 STORYBOOK 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Female - Adult (LHAF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MALAKAI SUPERNOVA ET
Champion Adult Huacaya Female
3MUFY353XDU00110 15/01/2017 EULINYA 1/3
BUCKLAND SPINIFEX
Reserve Champion Adult Huacaya Female
226017 22/02/2017 AMBERSUN 2/3
WALKLEY FIELD PERFECT MELODY 227861 20/09/2016 WALKLEY FIELD 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Female - Senior (LHSF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KURRAWA LEGENDS ANGEL WITH ATTITUDE 213007 12/06/2015 KURRAWA 1/4
ALPHA CENTAURI DAMICAH 202989 22/02/2015 ALPHA CENTAURI 2/4
BARDELLA PARK POPPY 197097 09/09/2014 PRECISION 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Female - Mature (LHMF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MALAKAI GALAXIA
Champion Mature Huacaya Female
Reserve Champion Light Fawn Huacaya Female
193887 01/02/2013 MALAKAI 1/3
YENAMINUT TAMARA 188572 24/04/2012 PRECISION 2/3
PLANTEL ILLAWARRA BARDOT ET 101340 17/05/2006 STORYBOOK 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Male - Junior (LHJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
COOLAROO MERLIN'S WISH 238498 24/10/2017 STORYBOOK 1/3
SOFTFOOT NARRA MD 236757 25/10/2017 SOFTFOOT 2/3
LILLYFIELD LAUCHETTI 231029 23/11/2017 LILLYFIELD 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Male - Intermediate (LHIM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE ACCLAMATION 234827 18/04/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/7
BEDROCK MATAKANA 236251 23/08/2017 BEDROCK 2/7
ILLAWARRA MAVERICK DANCER 229737 03/04/2017 STORYBOOK 3/7

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Male - Adult (LHAM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SHIKOTA ARAGON 227345 29/11/2016 SHIKOTA 1/7
FUTURA KUDOS 215735 09/12/2016 FUTURA 2/7
ALPHA CENTAURI PILOT 218717 14/05/2016 ALPHA CENTAURI 3/7

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Male - Senior (LHSM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
COOLAROO MERCADO
Champion Senior Huacaya Male
207111 10/02/2015 STORYBOOK 1/5
SURTIERRA THRILLSEEKER
Reserve Champion Senior Huacaya Male
210854 23/12/2015 SURTIERRA 2/5
ALPHA CENTAURI KAMANDO 218665 19/12/2015 ALPHA CENTAURI 3/5

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Male - Mature (LHMM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN SOOTHSAYER
Supreme Light Fawn Huacaya
Champion Light Fawn Huacaya Male
193259 13/01/2014 AMBERSUN 1/4
KURRAWA LEGENDS CHALLENGE
Reserve Champion Light Fawn Huacaya Male
199931 08/01/2014 FAVERSHAM 2/4
ALPHA CENTAURI COMANCHEE 162809 11/03/2010 ALPHA CENTAURI 3/4
ALPHA CENTAURI COMANCHEE 162809 11/03/2010 ALPHA CENTAURI 3/4

Halter: Supreme Light Fawn Huacaya (LHOO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN SOOTHSAYER 193259 13/01/2014 AMBERSUN 1

Halter: Suri Grey Female - Junior (GSJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA CARMENCITA
Champion Grey Suri Female
240576 31/10/2017 TULAROSA 1/2
TULAROSA SHEBA
Reserve Champion Grey Suri Female
240584 23/02/2018 TULAROSA 2/2

Halter: Suri Grey Female - Intermediate (GSIF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA FROLIC 227113 12/05/2017 TULAROSA 1/1

Halter: Suri Grey Male - Junior (GSJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA PIANO MAN
Reserve Champion Grey Suri Male
240579 22/01/2018 TULAROSA 1/2
BOOLAROO SILVER 225802 01/11/2017 BOOLAROO 2/2

Halter: Suri Grey Male - Intermediate (GSIM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA MAVERICK 227111 30/04/2017 TULAROSA 1/1

Halter: Suri Grey Male - Adult (GSAM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA BUCCANEER
Supreme Grey Suri
Champion Grey Suri Male
227078 06/03/2016 TULAROSA 1/1

Halter: Supreme Grey Suri (GSOO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA BUCCANEER 227078 06/03/2016 TULAROSA 1

Halter: Huacaya Grey Female - Junior (GHJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN NADINE'S PROMISE
Reserve Champion Grey Huacaya Female
232266 14/12/2017 AMBERSUN 1/12
SOFTFOOT SILVER PL 236761 27/11/2017 SOFTFOOT 2/12
JURUSTALLE KISS ME 230219 09/01/2018 HUMMINGHILLS 3/12
EP CAMBRIDGE SILVER MOON 235128 22/11/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 4/12
YARINGA SILVER STORM 229450 22/01/2018 YARINGA 5/12

Halter: Huacaya Grey Female - Intermediate (GHIF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT CHINWAG CJ
Champion Grey Huacaya Female
229670 20/03/2017 SOFTFOOT 1/4
VISTA FADESCA ET 227801 15/03/2017 VISTA 2/4
AUTUMN GOLD MADELENA 175374 02/05/2017 AUTUMN GOLD 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Grey Female - Adult (GHAF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CAMBRIDGE PROACTIVE 235058 12/05/2016 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/3
VISTA SIBEKKA 227770 16/03/2016 VISTA 2/3
VISTA LA MILENIA ET 227774 14/03/2016 VISTA 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Grey Female - Senior (GHSF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
VISION APHRODITE 207979 15/12/2014 PRECISION 1/2
MALAKAI MATADORA ET 215677 12/09/2015 MALAKAI 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Grey Female - Mature (GHMF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WARRAMUNGA DOWNS BLUE MOON 179188 19/04/2011 DUNBARS RUN 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Grey Male - Junior (GHJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE RAZOR BLADE 235130 15/01/2018 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/13
AMBERSUN EL CAPITAN 232155 10/02/2018 AMBERSUN 2/13
MALAKAI POMEROY 232816 17/12/2017 MALAKAI 3/13
HUMMINGHILLS HEATH LEDGER 230226 12/02/2018 HUMMINGHILLS 4/13
EP CAMBRIDGE GREMLIN 235131 17/02/2018 EP CAMBRIDGE 5/13

Halter: Huacaya Grey Male - Intermediate (GHIM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CATALYST 235139 12/04/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/7
SOFTFOOT PROBATE WP ET 229871 20/05/2017 SOFTFOOT 2/7
YARINGA TAURUS 229402 09/03/2017 YARINGA 3/7

Halter: Huacaya Grey Male - Adult (GHAM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SHANBROOKE GREY COMMANDER
Supreme Grey Huacaya
Champion Grey Huacaya Male
228410 24/11/2016 PRECISION 1/7
SHANBROOKE GREY PASSION 228479 28/01/2017 PRECISION 2/7
LEAENNA LV KING LOUIS 211757 15/12/2016 LEAENNA 3/7

Halter: Huacaya Grey Male - Senior (GHSM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA RHYTHM & BLUES 211397 01/02/2016 YARINGA 1/4
WYONA NAUTILUS 220680 11/10/2015 WOOLUMBIN 2/4
VISTA ARANDO 202122 08/03/2015 VISTA 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Grey Male - Mature (GHMM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
VISTA EL COMODIN
Reserve Champion Grey Huacaya Male
202075 22/04/2014 GOLDLEAF 1/2
VISTA MANOLO ET 202096 07/06/2014 VISTA 2/2

Halter: Supreme Grey Huacaya (GHOO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SHANBROOKE GREY COMMANDER 228410 24/11/2016 PRECISION 1

Halter: Suri Brown Female - Junior (BSJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ NOELEZ
Champion Brown Suri Female
228700 08/12/2017 MARQUEZ 1/1

Halter: Suri Brown Female - Adult (BSAF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PFEIFFER PARK MOJITO MAYHEM 221802 05/11/2016 PFEIFFER PARK 2/1

Halter: Suri Brown Male - Junior (BSJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BOOLAROO PERSEUS
Reserve Champion Brown Suri Male
240306 04/02/2018 BOOLAROO 1/1

Halter: Suri Brown Male - Senior (BSSM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TICKENHALL NICLAS
Supreme Brown Suri
Champion Brown Suri Male
197216 04/12/2015 TICKENHALL 1/2
CAPRICORN PARK LORD LAZER 201797 21/05/2015 CAPRICORN PARK 3/2

Halter: Supreme Brown Suri (BSOO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TICKENHALL NICLAS 197216 04/12/2015 TICKENHALL 1

Halter: Huacaya Brown Female - Junior (BHJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE FLIRTATION
Reserve Champion Junior Huacaya Female
235125 01/11/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/8
YARINGA TIGER LILY 229435 06/01/2018 YARINGA 2/8
EP CAMBRIDGE EVERAFTER 235126 17/02/2018 EP CAMBRIDGE 3/8
JANDARRA DELILAH 233224 23/12/2017 JANDARRA 4/8

Halter: Huacaya Brown Female - Intermediate (BHIF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
FUTURA REMEMBRANCE 233992 25/04/2017 FUTURA 1/6
HAYLILLA TRUE LOVE 235792 28/03/2017 HAYLILLA 2/6
SOFTFOOT TENDRAH MD 229698 27/03/2017 SOFTFOOT 3/6

Halter: Huacaya Brown Female - Adult (BHAF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PENGAROOK LOLA LOVES TO DANCE 232972 19/12/2016 PENGAROOK 1/7
YARINGA ELEANOR 225872 05/01/2017 YARINGA 2/7
GOLDLEAF GRAND DESIGN 227561 08/03/2016 PRECISION 3/7

Halter: Huacaya Brown Female - Senior (BHSF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MILLDUCK TAP DANCER
Champion Brown Huacaya Female
208493 21/02/2016 MILLDUCK 1/3
SOFTFOOT SUGAR BABY MD ET
Reserve Champion Brown Huacaya Female
209375 27/04/2015 SOFTFOOT 2/3
VINCENTIA MYAH 197794 14/01/2016 VINCENTIA 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Brown Male - Junior (BHJM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PRECISION DIVINE EVOLUTION 242609 23/02/2018 PRECISION 1/9
SHANBROOKE UMAR 228584 12/01/2018 PRECISION 2/9
YARINGA LIGHTNING RIDGE 229462 03/02/2018 YARINGA 3/9
PENGAROOK MURPHY'S LAW 232974 20/12/2017 PENGAROOK 4/9
ALPHA CENTAURI TARANTINO 218787 23/12/2017 ALPHA CENTAURI 5/9

Halter: Huacaya Brown Male - Intermediate (BHIM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MILLDUCK ULURU
Champion Intermediate Huacaya Male
Supreme Brown Huacaya
Champion Brown Huacaya Male
232618 18/03/2017 MILLDUCK 1/7
SOFTFOOT FAIR GO CJ 229795 18/04/2017 SOFTFOOT 2/7
ARCADY GLEAM 236363 29/03/2017 ARCADY 3/7
ILLAWARRA GIN & TONIC 229746 04/04/2017 STORYBOOK 4/7

Halter: Huacaya Brown Male - Adult (BHAM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PENGAROOK LARRIKIN 232971 07/12/2016 PENGAROOK 1/4
MILLDUCK TRAIL BLAZER 208495 24/02/2016 MILLDUCK 2/4
ALPACANDES MARS 226755 23/05/2016 ALPACANDES 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Brown Male - Senior (BHSM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ALPHA CENTAURI GUNS N ROSES 218656 16/11/2015 ALPHA CENTAURI 1/3
WYONA CLANSMAN 3MXMU210XDU00053 22/10/2015 WOOLUMBIN 2/3
SOFTFOOT TATUS MD ET 216701 14/01/2016 SOFTFOOT 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Brown Male - Mature (BHMM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ILR SNOWMASS FORTUNE FAVORS
Reserve Champion Brown Huacaya Male
228650 09/08/2012 PRECISION 1/3
SOFTFOOT BROWN SUGAR MD ET ET 209257 30/05/2014 SOFTFOOT 2/3
DISTINCTION SUNSATION 115434 28/09/2006 WOOLUMBIN 3/3

Halter: Supreme Brown Huacaya (BHOO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MILLDUCK ULURU 232618 18/03/2017 MILLDUCK 1

Halter: Suri Junior Female - White (WSJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
HUMMINGHILLS VIENNA 230211 09/01/2018 HUMMINGHILLS 1
ALABASTER WHISPER 233138 02/02/2018 ELIMBARI 2

Halter: Suri Junior Female - Light Fawn (LSJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ALPHA CENTAURI PAIZLEE
Champion Light Fawn Suri Female
218792 12/01/2018 ALPHA CENTAURI 1

Halter: Suri Junior Female - Medium/Dark Fawn (FSJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
HUMMINGHILLS BAM BAM
Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Female
230212 14/01/2018 HUMMINGHILLS 1

Halter: Suri Junior Female - Brown (BSJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ NOELEZ
Champion Brown Suri Female
228700 08/12/2017 MARQUEZ 1

Halter: Suri Junior Female - Roan (RSJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
INCAMON PATIENCE
Champion Roan Suri Female
228075 22/01/2018 INCAMON 1

Halter: Suri Junior Female - Grey (GSJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA CARMENCITA
Champion Grey Suri Female
240576 31/10/2017 TULAROSA 1
TULAROSA SHEBA
Reserve Champion Grey Suri Female
240584 23/02/2018 TULAROSA 2

Halter: Suri Junior Female - Black (KSJF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BOOLAROO ZIGGY
Champion Black Suri Female
240301 01/01/2018 BOOLAROO 1

Halter: Grand Champion Suri Female (OSOF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TICKENHALL SAOIRSE 197217 13/01/2016 TICKENHALL 1

Halter: Grand Champion Suri Male (OSOM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ LUCIANO 207578 13/01/2015 MARQUEZ 1

Halter: Supreme Grand Champion Suri (OSOO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ LUCIANO 207578 13/01/2015 MARQUEZ 1

Halter: Grand Champion Huacaya Female (OHOF)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KURRAWA LEGENDS SUGAR BABE 235898 18/12/2017 KURRAWA 1

Halter: Grand Champion Huacaya Male (OHOM)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CONNOISSEUR 235006 01/02/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1

Halter: Supreme Grand Champion Huacaya (OHOO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CONNOISSEUR 235006 01/02/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1

Fleece: Suri White - Junior (WSJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA COOKIES N CREAM
Champion Suri Fleece 6 to under 18 months
Supreme White Suri Fleece
195951 11/12/2016 BAARROOKA 1/10
BAARROOKA DS FLAPJACK
Reserve Champion Suri Fleece 6 to under 18 months
226969 25/11/2016 BAARROOKA 2/10
KURRAWA RA NAUGHTY NINA 235887 23/03/2017 KURRAWA 3/10

Fleece: Suri White - Adult (WSAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA INTENSITY'S MY SHARONA
Champion Suri Fleece 18 to under 30 months
173543 25/02/2016 BAARROOKA 1/4
KURRAWA HOLLYWOOD HERO
Reserve Champion Suri Fleece 18 to under 30 months
227511 25/11/2015 KURRAWA 2/4
ERRYDGE PISTOL 215028 21/03/2016 ERRYDGE 3/4

Fleece: Suri White - Senior (WSSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BEDROCK CRYPTIC
Reserve Champion Fleece 30 months and over
Reserve Champion Fleece 30 months and over
205651 20/11/2013 BEDROCK 1/2
BEDROCK CRYPTIC
Reserve Champion Fleece 30 months and over
Reserve Champion Fleece 30 months and over
205651 20/11/2013 BEDROCK 1/2
ERRYDGE PZAZZ 215004 25/03/2015 ERRYDGE 2/2

Fleece: Suri Light Fawn - Junior (LSJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA WHITE 16 216029 14/03/2017 BAARROOKA 1/6
BAARROOKA TAS MADMAN DRUMMERS ET 226946 12/11/2016 BAARROOKA 2/6
ADAMINCA AMORE 217258 13/05/2016 ADAMINCA 3/6

Fleece: Suri Light Fawn - Adult (LSAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ERRYDGE PETITE UNE 215021 03/05/2015 ERRYDGE 1/1

Fleece: Suri Light Fawn - Senior (LSSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA BAMBOO BLONDE
Champion Fleece 30 months and over
Supreme Light Fawn Suri Fleece
196017 18/12/2014 BAARROOKA 1/1

Fleece: Supreme Light Fawn Suri Fleece (LSOO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA BAMBOO BLONDE 196017 18/12/2014 BAARROOKA 1

Fleece: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn - Junior (FSJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA BLUE 42
Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Fleece
215999 07/02/2017 BAARROOKA 1/1

Fleece: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn - Adult (FSAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MERIDIAN MAHLA 219571 15/06/2015 MERIDIAN 1/2
BAARROOKA UB ZEPLIN ET 226893 13/05/2016 BAARROOKA 2/2

Fleece: Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Fleece (FSOO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA BLUE 42 215999 07/02/2017 BAARROOKA 1

Fleece: Suri Brown - Junior (BSJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA TAS AIN'T NO SECRET ET
Supreme Brown Suri Fleece
226902 26/03/2016 BAARROOKA 1/4
MERIDIAN ODILE 219795 14/03/2017 MERIDIAN 2/4
BAARROOKA QUITO 226942 09/11/2016 BAARROOKA 3/4

Fleece: Suri Brown - Adult (BSAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA ULTIMATE DISDAIN ET 226892 12/05/2016 BAARROOKA 1/1

Fleece: Suri Brown - Senior (BSSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA DURANGO'S EPIC 196031 21/03/2015 BAARROOKA 1/1

Fleece: Suri Roan - Senior (RSSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA DURANGO'S EUROPA 196014 29/11/2014 BAARROOKA 2/1

Fleece: Suri Grey - Junior (GSJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA SHE'S THE BOSS ET 227085 07/05/2016 TULAROSA 2/3
BAARROOKA MOUNTAIN MAN 226950 18/11/2016 BAARROOKA 3/3

Fleece: Suri Grey - Adult (GSAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA BUCCANEER
Supreme Grey Suri Fleece
227078 06/03/2016 TULAROSA 1/1

Fleece: Suri Grey - Senior (GSSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA SHAZAAM 207730 30/01/2015 TULAROSA 1/1

Fleece: Suri Black - Junior (KSJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA DURANGO'S BACKSTREETS ET
Supreme Black Suri Fleece
226987 22/03/2017 BAARROOKA 1/3
BAARROOKA TB MUSKRAT 215998 13/03/2017 BAARROOKA 2/3
TULAROSA KISS OF NIGHT 227090 09/10/2016 TULAROSA 3/3

Fleece: Suri Black - Adult (KSAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA UB EL PASO ET 226911 09/04/2016 BAARROOKA 1/3
BAARROOKA ULTIMATE GRAVITY 173541 30/11/2015 BAARROOKA 2/3
TULAROSA COOEE 190967 20/04/2015 TULAROSA 3/3

Fleece: Suri Black - Senior (KSSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA LAZY DAYS 190966 26/03/2015 TULAROSA 1/2
BAARROOKA BLACK VELVET 196051 15/05/2015 BAARROOKA 2/2

Fleece: Suri Fancy - Junior (YSJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA TAS CANNONEER
Supreme Fancy Suri Fleece
226935 02/11/2016 BAARROOKA 1/1

Fleece: Suri Fancy - Senior (YSSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA DURANGO'S ENTERTAINMENT 195961 16/11/2013 BAARROOKA 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya White - Junior (WHJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CONNOISSEUR
Champion Huacaya Fleece 6 to under 12 months
Supreme White Huacaya Fleece
235006 01/02/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/17
FLEUR DE LYS CONCERTO 227073 18/01/2017 FLEUR DE LYS 2/17
YENAMINUT CANDIDO 228490 12/02/2017 PRECISION 3/17
SHANBROOKE PASSION 228446 01/01/2017 PRECISION 4/17
ALPHA CENTAURI CEEJAYE 218730 24/10/2016 ALPHA CENTAURI 5/17

Fleece: Huacaya White - Intermediate (WHIO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT ANNKEA ARES RC ET ET
Reserve Champion Huacaya Fleece 12 to under 18 months
229617 01/07/2016 SOFTFOOT 1/6
FORESTGLEN CATALYST 227359 03/05/2016 WALKLEY FIELD 2/6
EP CAMBRIDGE ASSASSIN 235036 08/06/2016 EP CAMBRIDGE 3/6

Fleece: Huacaya White - Adult (WHAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE REVENANT
Champion Huacaya Fleece 18 to under 30 months
212503 24/11/2015 ASHBOURNE 1/15
FLEUR DE LYS ARCHIMEDES 227027 10/02/2016 FLEUR DE LYS 2/15
SOFTFOOT TORBRECK WH 209379 29/04/2015 SOFTFOOT 3/15
ALPHA CENTAURI STARS ALIGN 203025 30/10/2015 ALPHA CENTAURI 4/15
EP CAMBRIDGE PRISTINE 235051 25/09/2015 EP CAMBRIDGE 5/15

Fleece: Huacaya White - Senior (WHSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TANI-FIELD ECLIPSE
Champion Huacaya Fleece 30 to under 48 months
221166 08/04/2015 RAINBOWS END 1/15
SUNCLOUD KALANNIE
Reserve Champion Huacaya Fleece 30 to under 48 months
206279 10/08/2014 SUNCLOUD 2/15
SOFTFOOT DANTHONIA TM 209347 09/03/2015 SOFTFOOT 3/15
YARINGA HERITAGE ET 201982 26/12/2014 YARINGA 4/15
KURRAWA LEGENDS INSTIGATOR 212993 15/11/2014 KURRAWA 5/15

Fleece: Huacaya White - Mature (WHMO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RIVERPORT JUDE ET
Champion Huacaya Fleece 48 to under 60 months
183630 18/03/2013 RIVERPORT 1/6
EP CAMBRIDGE DOMINATION 204100 13/12/2012 EP CAMBRIDGE 2/6
ALTERNATIVE VIEW LADY DREAMER 187880 01/04/2013 SOFTFOOT 3/6

Fleece: Huacaya White - Aged (WHGO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KURRAWA HOT GOSSIP
Champion Huacaya Fleece 60 months and over
167858 26/06/2011 KURRAWA 1/7
SOFTFOOT TUROA
Reserve Champion Huacaya Fleece 60 months and over
185837 13/04/2012 SOFTFOOT 2/7
WHYTE PARK TIMOTHY 132307 31/08/2010 SOFTFOOT 3/7

Fleece: Huacaya Light Fawn - Junior (LHJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT MOON LIGHT 228427 05/12/2016 PRECISION 1/10
EP CAMBRIDGE ADRENALINE 235014 15/02/2017 GREY GUM 2/10
EP CAMBRIDGE STAR LIGHT 235067 31/10/2016 EP CAMBRIDGE 3/10
LILLYFIELD TRUE DESIGN 230999 25/03/2017 LILLYFIELD 4/10

Fleece: Huacaya Light Fawn - Intermediate (LHIO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KURRAWA LEGEND'S SHOW STOPPER ET
Champion Huacaya Fleece 12 to under 18 months
Supreme Light Fawn Huacaya Fleece
231640 15/07/2016 KURRAWA 1/4
DANDURA TIRO 192459 04/05/2016 DANDURA 2/4
SOFTFOOT LENMANA SH 216882 09/05/2016 SOFTFOOT 3/4

Fleece: Huacaya Light Fawn - Adult (LHAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ERINGA PARK SUPERNOVA 212696 09/03/2016 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/11
KURRAWA LEGENDS ANGEL WITH ATTITUDE 213007 12/06/2015 KURRAWA 2/11
EP CAMBRIDGE BONDI 235054 20/03/2016 EP CAMBRIDGE 3/11
KURRAWA LEGENDS SMOKEN BULLET 235895 20/03/2016 KURRAWA 4/11

Fleece: Huacaya Light Fawn - Senior (LHSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RAINBOWS END LIANNA 196738 28/03/2015 RAINBOWS END 1/9
GREY GUM NAUTIQUE 205344 12/12/2014 GREY GUM 2/9
FLEUR DE LYS ARTISAN 185334 02/05/2014 FLEUR DE LYS 3/9

Fleece: Huacaya Light Fawn - Aged (LHGO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
FAVERSHAM LARRY 91974 29/05/2011 YARINGA 1/1

Fleece: Supreme Light Fawn Huacaya Fleece (LHOO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KURRAWA LEGEND'S SHOW STOPPER ET 231640 15/07/2016 KURRAWA 1

Fleece: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn - Junior (FHJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE VOYAGER
Reserve Champion Huacaya Fleece 6 to under 12 months
Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Fleece
235016 23/01/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/10
KOBLER DUNHILL ET 229394 03/03/2017 KOBLER 2/10
YARINGA LADY LACE ET 229398 06/03/2017 YARINGA 3/10
SOFTFOOT TENDRAH MD 229698 27/03/2017 SOFTFOOT 4/10

Fleece: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn - Intermediate (FHIO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GOLDLEAF REGAL TIARA 216404 24/06/2016 GOLDLEAF 1/3
SOFTFOOT BUCHLOE TM 216879 02/05/2016 SOFTFOOT 2/3
GREY GUM DUSTY HEART 225711 22/06/2016 GREY GUM 3/3

Fleece: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn - Adult (FHAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GREY GUM FAWKNER 225721 06/02/2016 GREY GUM 1/12
FORESTGLEN CHAMPAGNE MOMENT 214949 17/03/2016 FORESTGLEN 2/12
YENAMINUT LUNAR LIGHT 216238 08/12/2015 PRECISION 3/12
YARINGA INTEGRITY 225836 12/03/2016 YARINGA 4/12

Fleece: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn - Senior (FHSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA CROWN PRINCE 201909 24/01/2014 YARINGA 1/6
SOFTFOOT FINETIA MD 209320 05/03/2015 SOFTFOOT 2/6
SOFTFOOT SHUMAN SM ET 209298 19/10/2014 SOFTFOOT 3/6

Fleece: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn - Mature (FHMO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA ANABELLA 192661 11/07/2013 YARINGA 1/2
RAINBOWS END MARKSMAN 183788 05/02/2013 RAINBOWS END 2/2

Fleece: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn - Aged (FHGO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT TAYNA MD ET 185835 01/04/2012 SOFTFOOT 1/3
COMBE HILL NOA 181953 27/05/2011 PRECISION 2/3
RIVERPORT FAIRY GRETTLE ET 177607 18/11/2011 RIVERPORT 3/3

Fleece: Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Fleece (FHOO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE VOYAGER 235016 23/01/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1

Fleece: Huacaya Brown - Junior (BHJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RAINBOWS END ORION 219271 18/03/2017 RAINBOWS END 1/11
YENAMINUT ELLIOT 228482 31/01/2017 PRECISION 2/11
SOFTFOOT ADANA VT 229637 21/02/2017 SOFTFOOT 3/11
SOFTFOOT SHE'LL BE RIGHT CJ 229815 26/04/2017 SOFTFOOT 4/11

Fleece: Huacaya Brown - Intermediate (BHIO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CHAPARRAL ODYSSEY 199016 22/10/2015 CHAPARRAL 1/3
GREY GUM 1ST IMPRESSION 225707 20/05/2016 GREY GUM 2/3
WYONA CHARNI 220686 12/04/2016 WYONA 3/3

Fleece: Huacaya Brown - Adult (BHAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA DUSTSTORM
Reserve Champion Huacaya Fleece 18 to under 30 months
Supreme Brown Huacaya Fleece
211366 10/12/2015 YARINGA 1/7
SOFTFOOT SHAMARRA SIDIUM MD ET 216975 21/01/2016 SOFTFOOT 2/7
SOFTFOOT TATUS MD ET 216701 14/01/2016 SOFTFOOT 3/7

Fleece: Huacaya Brown - Senior (BHSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN LADY DELILAH 213905 01/12/2014 AMBERSUN 1/4
YARINGA COMMANDER ET 201928 22/02/2014 YARINGA 2/4
SOFTFOOT SUGAR BABY MD ET 209375 27/04/2015 SOFTFOOT 3/4

Fleece: Huacaya Brown - Mature (BHMO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KOBLER PRADOS STAR ANISE 177426 10/12/2012 KOBLER 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya Roan - Junior (RHJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT ADELITA VT 229646 08/03/2017 SOFTFOOT 1/2

Fleece: Huacaya Roan - Adult (RHAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA ADMIRATION
Supreme Roan Huacaya Fleece
211386 09/01/2016 YARINGA 1/3
GREY GUM BANDIDO 225704 01/02/2016 GREY GUM 2/3
SOFTFOOT FOLIEN MD 216748 01/03/2016 SOFTFOOT 3/3

Fleece: Huacaya Roan - Senior (RHSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA BRAVEHEART ET 201992 05/01/2015 YARINGA 1/6
EP CAMBRIDGE HIDDEN DRAGON 212464 07/02/2014 EP CAMBRIDGE 2/6
SOFTFOOT VALLINE MD ET 194264 25/03/2014 SOFTFOOT 3/6

Fleece: Huacaya Grey - Junior (GHJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT ONAYA MD 229748 05/04/2017 SOFTFOOT 1/6
YARINGA KEZIA 225913 19/02/2017 YARINGA 2/6
SOFTFOOT PROBATE WP ET 229871 20/05/2017 SOFTFOOT 3/6

Fleece: Huacaya Grey - Intermediate (GHIO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RIVERPORT MOSAIC
Supreme Grey Huacaya Fleece
191429 04/05/2016 RIVERPORT 1/2
WYONA MOSCATO 220690 12/04/2016 WYONA 2/2

Fleece: Huacaya Grey - Adult (GHAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT AUVE MD 216711 01/02/2016 SOFTFOOT 1/7
YARINGA STARLIGHT 211377 02/01/2016 YARINGA 2/7
EP CAMBRIDGE SPECTRE ET 212508 02/02/2016 EP CAMBRIDGE 3/7

Fleece: Huacaya Grey - Senior (GHSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
VISION APHRODITE 207979 15/12/2014 PRECISION 1/3
YARINGA ABIGAIL 211342 07/03/2015 YARINGA 2/3
SOFTFOOT PROPRIETOR WP 136745 13/08/2014 SOFTFOOT 3/3

Fleece: Huacaya Grey - Mature (GHMO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT PLATINUM WP
Reserve Champion Huacaya Fleece 48 to under 60 months
194178 27/03/2013 SOFTFOOT 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya Black - Junior (KHJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RIVERPORT NERO
Supreme Black Huacaya Fleece
191437 28/02/2017 RIVERPORT 1/6
RAINBOWS END BEAR 219266 07/02/2017 RAINBOWS END 2/6
EP CAMBRIDGE CARBON COPY 235024 12/02/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 3/6

Fleece: Huacaya Black - Intermediate (KHIO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT RAVIS MD 229578 24/11/2016 SOFTFOOT 1/3
WYONA TARANTELLA 220691 04/06/2016 WYONA 2/3
WYONA TALISMAN 220592 02/05/2016 WYONA 3/3

Fleece: Huacaya Black - Adult (KHAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT NITA SM 216796 17/03/2016 SOFTFOOT 1/5
SHANBROOKE IDOL 228368 02/04/2016 PRECISION 2/5
SOFTFOOT HAKO 216790 16/03/2016 SOFTFOOT 3/5

Fleece: Huacaya Black - Senior (KHSO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT PROTAGONIST WP 209301 01/11/2014 SOFTFOOT 1/7
SOFTFOOT AMORE VT 209314 12/03/2015 SOFTFOOT 2/7
PENGAROOK JUMBLE OF JOY 190566 10/12/2014 PENGAROOK 3/7

Fleece: Huacaya Black - Mature (KHMO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PENGAROOK IGGY POP 190565 22/03/2013 PENGAROOK 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya Black - Aged (KHGO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA CLASSIC CZARINA ET 147707 19/03/2010 YARINGA 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya Fancy - Junior (YHJO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK ASTONISHED
Supreme Fancy Huacaya Fleece
228474 21/01/2017 PRECISION 1/4
RAINBOWS END MASTERPIECE 219265 19/01/2017 RAINBOWS END 2/4
YENAMINUT THUNDERSTRUCK 228397 30/10/2016 PRECISION 3/4

Fleece: Huacaya Fancy - Adult (YHAO)

Name NLIS/IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN OLYMPIC STARS (APP) 213855 03/02/2016 AMBERSUN 1/3
SOFTFOOT CLARINDA VT 216792 16/03/2016 SOFTFOOT 2/3
CHAPARRAL TANGLE FOOT 199021 10/11/2015 CHAPARRAL 3/3